Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
4th Rooster cup
Cubs girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Rozalia ABDULKARIMOVA
UKR
32
0.151
0.122
0.316
details
2
Federica MAGNIFICO
SUI
22
0.262
0.292
0.374
details
3
Sophie KREPAK
UKR
18
0.262
0.245
0.224
details
4
Adélie VENTARD
FRA
11
0.302
0.292
0.292
details
5
Sofia SULA
FIN
14
0.321
0.696
0.718
details
6
Sophie JONES
GBR
19
0.321
0.255
0.367
details
7
Olesya KRUGLOVA
RUS
20
0.355
0.255
0.374
details
8
Lorina JESSE
LAT
30
0.355
0.464
0.100
details
9
Sara TUOMINEN
FIN
6
0.385
0.406
0.354
details
10
Elodie EUDINE
FRA
12
0.400
0.367
0.354
details
11
Marija TSVETKOVA
EST
13
0.414
0.187
0.224
details
12
Catriona HOWARD
GBR
24
0.414
0.255
0.474
video
13
Milana SULEMENKOVA
EST
27
0.441
0.430
0.292
details
14
Minttu HEIKKINEN
FIN
25
0.441
0.604
0.187
details
15
Danae HADJIMITSI
CYP
33
0.454
0.122
0.200
details
16
Vittoria PIPPA
ITA
26
0.454
0.122
0.255
details
17
Lorie GUITARD
FRA
15
0.454
0.292
0.292
details
18
Polina GERGILEVA
RUS
21
0.466
0.316
0.418
details
19
Zana KOLESOVA
LTU
29
0.466
0.367
0.485
details
20
Noémie CARROUE
FRA
8
0.478
0.430
0.255
details
21
Lilia DENISENKO
RUS
17
0.478
0.406
0.367
details
22
Liudmila MOLCHANOVA
FRA
5
0.490
0.367
0.255
details
23
Cléo HAMON
FRA
10
0.501
0.534
0.534
details
24
Lote Eliza LAPAINE
LAT
28
0.535
0.300
0.200
details
25
Darja ILJINA
LAT
4
0.535
0.300
0.300
details
26
Alice COLAVITO
ITA
31
0.545
0.122
0.122
details
27
Elizaveta EGOROVA
RUS
2
0.566
0.500
0.539
details
28
Polina KOLEVATOVA
RUS
7
0.566
0.292
0.245
details
29
Alice MARCHELLI
ITA
23
0.576
0.100
0.255
details
30
Anna MEMOLA
ITA
16
0.595
0.292
0.430
details
31
Anastasia GAMBINO
ITA
9
0.614
0.292
0.187
details
32
Pauline WANNER
FRA
1
0.641
0.274
0.100
details
33
Sofiya METELKINA
RUS
3
0.650
0.696
0.791
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results