Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
22nd Volvo Open Cup
Basic novice A girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Anastasija GAJEVSKAJA
LAT
34
0.164
0.177
0.207
details
2
Linda STUDENTE
LAT
29
0.189
0.375
0.375
details
3
Emilija PUZINAITE
LTU
26
0.231
0.280
0.415
details
4
Polina ARTAMONOVA
LTU
33
0.231
0.207
0.370
details
5
Kristiana KRONKALNE
LAT
15
0.250
0.370
0.306
details
6
Ksenia LATINCEVA
RUS
28
0.267
0.480
0.280
details
7
Karina KURITSÕNA
EST
32
0.283
0.125
0.108
details
8
Tatjana ZASURCEVA
LAT
18
0.283
0.207
0.306
details
9
Evelina SVARINSKA
LAT
11
0.299
0.468
0.446
details
10
Laura ANIKINA
EST
19
0.341
0.207
0.108
details
11
Linda STURE
LAT
5
0.341
0.108
0.125
details
12
Anastasia PETUHOVA
LAT
20
0.341
0.108
0.272
details
13
Anastasia NIZHNIK
EST
31
0.354
0.272
0.370
details
14
Anastasija PAVLOVICHA
LAT
7
0.354
0.207
0.395
details
15
Ksenia BOJKOVA
LAT
14
0.354
0.395
0.410
details
16
Britt van der MEULEN
NED
21
0.354
0.280
0.446
details
17
Ekaterina GORBATSOVA
EST
10
0.366
0.108
0.250
details
18
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
17
0.366
0.306
0.370
details
19
Rebekka Helena PINDMA
EST
23
0.390
0.217
0.272
details
20
Keita MAIZITE
LAT
16
0.390
0.108
0.272
details
21
Saule GECAITE
LTU
13
0.401
0.272
0.280
details
22
Katarina MEDVEDEVA
LAT
22
0.423
0.410
0.395
details
23
Viktorija SHITOVA
LAT
2
0.453
0.217
0.177
details
24
Lote Eliza LAPAINE
LAT
27
0.453
0.272
0.468
details
25
Greta Marija CUGUNOVAITE
LTU
25
0.472
0.395
0.446
details
26
Daria STARCEVA
RUS
1
0.472
0.280
0.207
details
27
Mariita PADAR
EST
30
0.491
0.480
0.280
details
28
Katerina GRISHKUN
EST
9
0.491
0.207
0.207
details
29
Alina SAVICKA
LAT
12
0.500
0.395
0.415
details
30
Polina ANDREJEVA
LAT
3
0.535
0.306
0.280
details
31
Polina SKORKINA
EST
6
0.567
0.108
0.207
details
32
Valerija PETROVA
LAT
8
0.575
0.272
0.217
details
33
Diana KURBAKA
LAT
4
0.648
0.177
0.250
details
34
Celine van den HEUVEL
NED
24
0.950
0.108
0.207
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results