Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
BIS 2021 - Novice Qualifier 1
Basic novice girls 2 - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Adriana LAGMAN
NOT
15
0.302
0.316
0.400
details
2
Shona TURRELL
ABR
34
0.321
0.316
0.339
details
3
Nicole BRENNAN
KYL
13
0.338
0.158
0.187
details
4
Leehee-Shir SHATZ
ROM
8
0.355
0.300
0.332
details
5
Merryn DOWLEY
OXF
26
0.400
0.187
0.158
details
6
Lacie Adele BRAMHALL
SHE
32
0.428
0.224
0.436
details
7
Amelia ALLEN
NOT
23
0.441
0.122
0.200
details
8
Mya MILNE
OLY
2
0.441
0.187
0.122
details
9
Leah COLEY
OXF
14
0.478
0.255
0.158
details
10
Isla SHENTON
SHE
9
0.501
0.354
0.200
details
11
Stephanie GILLESPIE
ROM
3
0.501
0.292
0.187
details
12
Polina GELUN
LVL
4
0.513
0.224
0.339
video
13
Gracie McKee WALTON
SOL
35
0.529
0.339
0.354
details
14
Elisia MUSKAJ
NOT
36
0.535
0.292
0.255
details
15
Abi TAYLOR
KRK
21
0.555
0.292
0.292
details
16
Veronika KOLOSOVA
MKN
5
0.555
0.339
0.316
details
17
Darci ROWCROFT
WID
19
0.576
0.122
0.158
details
18
Abbie URQUHART
MUR
20
0.576
0.255
0.200
details
19
Anna DRUMMOND
DDE
25
0.586
0.187
0.187
details
20
Raven SWORD
DDE
29
0.595
0.245
0.274
details
21
Yvie JORDAN
MKN
28
0.595
0.255
0.200
details
22
Jessica MILLS
KRK
22
0.623
0.274
0.224
details
23
Megan Sophia CUNNINGHAM
SHE
17
0.623
0.300
0.245
details
24
Faith FREEMAN
BIL
27
0.632
0.255
0.187
details
25
Hannah TUBBS
SHE
30
0.641
0.300
0.292
details
26
Kitty KAMINSKAS
ROM
1
0.650
0.292
0.367
details
27
Darcy MURDOCH
DDE
16
0.676
0.224
0.418
details
28
Alisa BISEROVA
LVL
6
0.685
0.245
0.339
details
29
Maya SUDIARTA
SHE
24
0.709
0.458
0.339
details
30
Kira KHOMENKO
AXP
10
0.717
0.367
0.224
details
31
Madison LYNCH
KRK
7
0.733
0.374
0.332
details
32
Olivia SMITH-HUGHES
ALT
33
0.748
0.255
0.374
details
33
Isla MCLEOD
EK
12
0.756
0.100
0.464
details
34
Corinne MCINTYRE
ABR
18
0.771
0.200
0.200
details
35
Isabella LIOYD
MKN
31
0.771
0.367
0.600
details
36
Niamh CULLEN
DDE
37
0.974
0.367
0.187
details
37
Kamile MICKEVICIUTE
OXF
11
0.980
0.200
0.406
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results