Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Skate Celje 2019
Cubs girls 1 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Živa AUPIC
SLO
31
0.252
0.000
0.000
details
2
Darinka POPOVIC
SRB
26
0.252
0.312
0.408
details
3
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL
1
0.309
0.236
0.000
video
4
Lucija JUNEZ
SLO
10
0.309
0.118
0.118
details
5
Natalia RUNCANU
ROU
5
0.309
0.118
0.118
details
6
Petra COSTEA
ROU
12
0.309
0.204
0.118
details
7
Nina LAZAREVIC
SLO
15
0.309
0.118
0.118
details
8
Ela SOLOVICOVA
SVK
22
0.309
0.118
0.118
details
9
Ada DEMIR
TUR
14
0.309
0.000
0.118
details
10
Maja MARKOVIC
SRB
23
0.356
0.118
0.236
video
11
Emina CAPIN
BIH
33
0.356
0.000
0.118
details
12
Zala RAKOVEC
SLO
37
0.356
0.204
0.204
details
13
Lucka FORTUNA
SLO
7
0.356
0.118
0.118
details
14
Sara BUCEK
SLO
24
0.356
0.118
0.204
details
15
Dorina SZIGETI
HUN
11
0.356
0.312
0.204
details
16
Isabella NIEDERLEITNER
AUT
6
0.398
0.236
0.118
details
17
Eva SOVIC
CRO
16
0.398
0.118
0.000
details
18
Tia TELEBAK BOLTA
SLO
8
0.398
0.236
0.000
details
19
Sofia LAPSHYNA
CYP
3
0.398
0.118
0.118
details
20
Nikoletta Beatrix KUTASI
HUN
28
0.398
0.118
0.204
details
21
Ivona STOKOVIC
SRB
38
0.436
0.118
0.236
video
22
Kalina STOYANOVA
BUL
4
0.436
0.312
0.118
details
23
Nina JENKO
SLO
17
0.436
0.236
0.312
details
24
Anna TÓTH-PÁLDI
HUN
27
0.436
0.312
0.236
details
25
Dijana MARJANOVIC
SRB
20
0.471
0.514
0.354
details
26
Beatriz JURATOVAC
CRO
25
0.471
0.000
0.204
details
27
Liliána SOÓS
HUN
18
0.471
0.204
0.118
details
28
Maria MIKLOVICOVA
SVK
19
0.504
0.354
0.312
details
29
Vita KAS
SLO
2
0.504
0.312
0.118
details
30
Taja BEDNJIČKI
SLO
9
0.504
0.204
0.118
details
31
Lija KROSELJ
SLO
13
0.535
0.118
0.118
details
32
Nika SAJKO
CRO
32
0.535
0.312
0.425
details
33
Fanni RÓZSAHEGYI
HUN
29
0.591
0.312
0.236
details
34
Sara Vorsnik PUCONJA
SLO
21
0.617
0.312
0.540
details
35
Neja TOLAR
SLO
34
0.642
0.118
0.236
details
36
Zana PEVEC
SLO
30
0.667
0.425
0.471
details
37
Eva DUDIC
CRO
35
0.756
0.000
0.118
details
38
Franka PAVKOVIC
CRO
36
0.854
0.312
0.425
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results