Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
10th Rooster cup
Cubs girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Minea HELSKE
FRA
26
0.262
0.436
0.400
details
2
Anna KOLTUSHKIN
FRA
11
0.283
0.245
0.200
details
3
Elli KANKARE
LUX
20
0.283
0.332
0.367
details
4
Monika MAMAJA
LAT
27
0.302
0.430
0.400
details
5
Kirsten GHEBBARI
FRA
5
0.321
0.255
0.200
video
6
Yelizaveta STRELTSYNA
UKR
15
0.321
0.274
0.367
details
7
Taisya MARTYNOVA
RUS
7
0.321
0.292
0.292
details
8
Mariia FILIPPOVA
RUS
21
0.338
0.274
0.332
details
9
Vivien PAPP
HUN
8
0.338
0.400
0.100
details
10
Carla Anthea GRADINARU
SUI
29
0.355
0.292
0.200
details
11
Maya ZANONI
SUI
32
0.355
0.430
0.387
details
12
Loan Bui van FOUCHE
FRA
10
0.370
0.245
0.158
details
13
Eva PETROVA
RUS
22
0.370
0.485
0.332
details
14
Sheryl Ovide ETIENNE
FRA
16
0.385
0.510
0.354
details
15
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
1
0.385
0.510
0.464
details
16
Angeline BEZY
FRA
14
0.385
0.187
0.200
details
17
Lena HELT
FRA
17
0.387
0.122
0.255
details
18
Melina HUYGENS
BEL
24
0.400
0.339
0.187
details
19
Dita GILTAIRE
LUX
31
0.400
0.255
0.187
details
20
Sofia ZEMTSOVA
RUS
3
0.400
0.374
0.158
details
21
Anastasiia MALTSEVA
RUS
28
0.414
0.367
0.406
details
22
Alexsandra MYZINA
RUS
4
0.441
0.367
0.292
details
23
Stephania YAKOVLEVA
RUS
25
0.454
0.158
0.292
details
24
Elisabet POLIKANOVAS
FRA
18
0.478
0.100
0.292
details
25
Emma TANDON
FRA
19
0.478
0.100
0.158
details
26
Lilian MUSGRAVE
GBR
30
0.478
0.430
0.354
details
27
Jasmin SHLAGA
KGZ
23
0.490
0.406
0.430
details
28
Vira SHCHERBLIUK
UKR
6
0.490
0.300
0.332
details
29
Hanna KALINKA
BLR
12
0.490
0.436
0.644
details
30
Sophia FRASER
SUI
2
0.545
0.300
0.436
details
31
Maya BENKIEWICZ
FRA
13
0.566
0.187
0.255
details
32
Kateryna PARKHOMENKO
UKR
9
0.595
0.374
0.300
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results