Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Skate Celje 2017 ISU
Basic novice A girls 3 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Paola JURISIC
AUT
1
0.000
0.204
0.118
details
2
Teodora Maria GHEORGHE
ROU
6
0.000
0.118
0.000
video
3
Sofia ZABUNOVA
BUL
25
0.000
0.236
0.312
details
4
Sára FEDORA
HUN
30
0.178
0.000
0.118
details
5
Selin AKBULUT
TUR
3
0.178
0.118
0.118
details
6
Grusa CERNOSA
SLO
28
0.178
0.118
0.118
video
7
Daniela NIKOLOVA
BUL
11
0.178
0.204
0.118
details
8
Raya RADULOVA
BUL
17
0.178
0.236
0.000
details
9
Carlotta BROGGINI
ITA
4
0.178
0.118
0.118
details
10
Karla REDOVNIKOVIC
CRO
39
0.252
0.204
0.000
details
11
Julia VASILEVA
BUL
14
0.252
0.000
0.000
details
12
Anna-Mariya VALKOVA
BUL
29
0.252
0.000
0.000
details
13
Veneta SIMEONOVA
BUL
35
0.252
0.118
0.118
details
14
Sonja MARKOVIC
SRB
37
0.252
0.118
0.118
video
15
Monika SVANCEROVA
CZE
36
0.252
0.000
0.118
details
16
Ajda HRUŠKOVAR
SLO
18
0.252
0.000
0.118
details
17
Nevia Ana MEDIC
CRO
15
0.252
0.118
0.118
details
18
Taja DOVGAN
SLO
8
0.252
0.000
0.000
details
19
Hana PAJIC
SLO
5
0.252
0.118
0.118
details
20
Diána Laura VÉGI
HUN
16
0.252
0.118
0.118
details
21
Marina NIKOLOVA
BUL
2
0.252
0.118
0.118
video
22
Iva JELAVIĆ
CRO
33
0.252
0.118
0.204
details
23
Hana LEBAN
SLO
23
0.309
0.118
0.000
video
24
Lili BUDAK
CRO
34
0.309
0.118
0.354
details
25
Sara URBANC
SLO
31
0.309
0.118
0.118
details
26
Katinka ZSEMBERY
HUN
7
0.309
0.118
0.118
details
27
Taisa KHAN
SLO
19
0.309
0.118
0.204
details
28
Marilena KROBOT
AUT
21
0.309
0.000
0.204
details
29
Lola DÚRÓ
HUN
32
0.309
0.000
0.118
details
30
Monika SPASOVA
BUL
10
0.356
0.204
0.204
details
31
Asligul Irem YALCINKAYA
TUR
20
0.356
0.118
0.000
details
32
Sofiya VALKOVA
BUL
27
0.356
0.204
0.236
details
33
Helena TRBOJEVIC
CRO
38
0.356
0.000
0.236
details
34
Myroslava TKACHENKO
UKR
24
0.398
0.312
0.118
details
35
Maksima KRIVIC
SLO
9
0.398
0.312
0.312
details
36
Urša SUHADOLC
SLO
13
0.398
0.118
0.118
details
37
Lea DJULABIC
CRO
12
0.504
0.118
0.118
details
38
Luca TÓTH KURUCZ
HUN
26
0.504
0.000
0.118
details
39
Petra JUHÁSZ
HUN
22
0.591
0.204
0.118
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results