Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt stevne 12 i 2013-14
Cubs girls 1 - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
TR
PE
Watch
1
Nayah THU
BSK
10
0.167
0.236
0.312
0.118
details
2
Annika ISAKSEN
GKK
20
0.236
0.000
0.354
0.118
details
3
Christiane Thøgersen KROGFOSS
SSK
24
0.236
0.118
0.118
0.312
details
4
Teija BJØRNINGSTAD
OSK
7
0.236
0.118
0.354
0.236
details
5
Signe Fu Yu RYEN
RKK
1
0.236
0.425
0.236
0.236
details
6
Victoria BIERING
TT
8
0.236
0.312
0.589
0.408
details
7
Íris Björg PÉTURSDÓTTIR
LSB
12
0.236
0.118
0.118
0.312
details
8
Emma Vogt MAURITZEN
FKK
21
0.289
0.312
0.312
0.425
details
9
Annabel MACCONNELL
GKK
11
0.289
0.354
0.118
0.236
details
10
Sonje KNOLD
SSK
27
0.298
0.312
0.118
0.118
details
11
Martine BERGH
FKK
23
0.333
0.236
0.236
0.118
details
12
Jelena NINKOV
HIL
9
0.333
0.118
0.236
0.000
details
13
Lotte SCHIBBYE
OI
19
0.333
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
14
Idun Lofthus MORKEN
OI
6
0.373
0.236
0.312
0.312
details
15
Elin Stockinger SCHIBBYE
OI
26
0.373
0.204
0.118
0.312
details
16
Johanne NES
AKK
16
0.408
0.118
0.118
0.354
details
17
Andrea Aasbø DIETRICHSON
OSK
5
0.408
0.540
0.408
0.624
details
18
Carly Camilla Nilsen BERG
OI
25
0.436
0.204
0.118
0.204
details
19
Kornelia HØISÆTHER
AKK
22
0.441
0.204
0.408
0.540
details
20
Kamilla Elise AABY
AKK
3
0.441
0.204
0.425
0.354
details
21
Therese Tran HILLESTAD
OSK
13
0.441
0.118
0.312
0.236
details
22
Christine OKSVANG
RKK
18
0.441
0.118
0.000
0.471
details
23
Lina LARSSEN
HIL
17
0.441
0.118
0.000
0.204
details
24
Emma Kristine FJELDLY
AKK
15
0.471
0.204
0.354
0.118
details
25
Sofie Nedrum JACOBSEN
LKK
14
0.500
0.236
0.236
0.312
details
26
Lisa LIND
RKK
4
0.500
0.118
0.204
0.236
details
27
Christine Alexandra Jilenko ANGERMO
OSK
2
0.745
0.118
0.425
0.354
details
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results