Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
9th Rooster cup
Cubs girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Stella BEEK
RSA
31
0.214
0.292
0.339
details
2
Kristina KACHKINA
EST
18
0.283
0.255
0.200
details
3
Anja SLIBAR
CRO
30
0.338
0.200
0.158
details
4
Stephania YAKOVLEVA
RUS
27
0.338
0.255
0.464
details
5
Laura COLLINI
ITA
12
0.355
0.255
0.436
details
6
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
7
0.370
0.339
0.534
details
7
Ella HAWKES
RSA
28
0.385
0.200
0.292
details
8
Elli HELSKE
FIN
19
0.385
0.245
0.255
details
9
Fiona WIENS
GER
3
0.385
0.292
0.339
details
10
Stella ANGELI
ITA
22
0.385
0.406
0.367
details
11
Tallulah-Honey BOWERS
GBR
20
0.400
0.122
0.255
details
12
Anna PEZZETTA
ITA
9
0.400
0.122
0.292
details
13
Anna KOLTUSHKIN
FRA
21
0.400
0.274
0.158
details
14
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
13
0.428
0.122
0.255
details
15
Sheryl Ovide ETIENNE
FRA
16
0.428
0.187
0.122
details
16
Anna ROMANOVA
RUS
11
0.428
0.122
0.339
details
17
Kimmy Vivienne REPOND
SUI
1
0.428
0.187
0.300
details
18
Elli KANKARE
LUX
25
0.441
0.187
0.354
details
19
Weronika FERLIN
POL
17
0.441
0.387
0.292
details
20
Ilona LUNATTI
FRA
6
0.441
0.430
0.255
details
21
Nina PINZARRONE
BEL
2
0.441
0.187
0.464
details
22
Francesca SERAFINI
ITA
14
0.466
0.400
0.224
details
23
Lilian MUSGRAVE
GBR
26
0.478
0.406
0.339
details
24
Lola GHOZALI
FRA
4
0.478
0.500
0.418
details
25
Valeriia GORNOSTAI
RUS
10
0.478
0.187
0.200
details
26
Eve DUBECQ
FRA
5
0.501
0.292
0.187
details
27
Anna KATENEVA
RUS
24
0.524
0.464
0.696
details
28
Alexsandra MYZINA
RUS
8
0.555
0.339
0.339
details
29
Anastasia VORONINA
RUS
15
0.586
0.458
0.644
details
30
Elisabet POLIKANOVAS
FRA
23
0.614
0.292
0.187
details
31
Lara DAMJANOVIC
CRO
29
0.632
0.224
0.255
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results