Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
British Championships 2017
Basic novice A girls - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Taylor MCLEOD
EK
10
0.283
0.187
0.374
details
2
Lucy FINDLAY
AUC
15
0.283
0.224
0.255
details
3
Sarah LAI
NOT
39
0.283
0.367
0.418
details
4
Mia JOHNSTONE
OLY
35
0.283
0.464
0.400
details
5
Keira MCNULTY
KYL
32
0.302
0.367
0.400
details
6
Elena KOMOVA
NOT
2
0.302
0.354
0.430
details
7
Eilish LATHAM
MAG
30
0.321
0.339
0.387
details
8
Lauren FLEMING
OLY
33
0.321
0.367
0.339
details
9
Lowenna PRIGG
OXF
4
0.338
0.292
0.316
details
10
Robyn FOSTER
COV
20
0.338
0.458
0.430
details
11
Mikan BRAY
STR
17
0.338
0.430
0.700
details
12
Ruby BOYD
MOR
25
0.338
0.447
0.464
details
13
Emma GRAYSON
NOT
36
0.355
0.339
0.400
details
14
Talulla TYSOE
COV
18
0.370
0.354
0.300
details
15
Aoife Louise STEVENSON
COV
22
0.370
0.158
0.316
details
16
Lucy WARD
LAM
8
0.370
0.224
0.339
details
17
Cara MCCABE
EK
5
0.370
0.224
0.255
details
18
Amelia MINNS
GUI
34
0.385
0.354
0.430
details
19
Louise FALCONER
AUC
3
0.385
0.100
0.387
details
20
Lauryn FOX
AUC
27
0.400
0.200
0.187
details
21
Lucy MURRAY
KYL
14
0.414
0.274
0.430
details
22
Taylor Zanre WILSON
ABR
26
0.414
0.400
0.583
details
23
Libby RAESIDE
KYL
13
0.441
0.400
0.474
details
24
Danniella MCGARRITY
MAG
19
0.441
0.367
0.418
details
25
Ciera TURNER-FRICK
OXF
29
0.441
0.464
0.400
details
26
Lucy HAY
DDE
31
0.454
0.406
0.224
details
27
Abigail LIEW
NOT
11
0.454
0.332
0.485
details
28
Layla BELANOVA
AXP
16
0.466
0.418
0.490
details
29
Arabella SEAR-WATKINS
OXF
40
0.466
0.430
0.339
details
30
Sarah TUNNICLIFFE
EK
37
0.466
0.387
0.430
details
31
Tallulah-Honey BOWERS
LVL
23
0.466
0.620
0.678
details
32
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
LAM
12
0.490
0.354
0.406
details
33
Lily MATTHIAS
BBN
6
0.490
0.292
0.224
details
34
Megan BULFORD
MKN
28
0.501
0.485
0.430
details
35
Eloise MCNULTY
OLY
21
0.501
0.292
0.374
details
36
Eva CATER
BAL
1
0.501
0.255
0.245
details
37
Rebecca GEDDES
EK
7
0.524
0.316
0.464
details
38
Ava MCLEAN
AUC
9
0.524
0.548
0.579
details
39
Arcadia WARD
KRK
24
0.524
0.300
0.510
details
40
Paige LEPLEY
CHE
38
0.545
0.515
0.447
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results