Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt stevne 10 i 2015-16
Springs girls - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
TM
PE
Watch
1
June BERGH
FKK
32
0.000
0.204
0.204
0.118
details
2
Munina YAKUP
GKK
12
0.167
0.312
0.354
0.236
details
3
Victoria Tidemand TVEDT
AKK
11
0.167
0.312
0.000
0.236
details
4
Ingeborg Cecilie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OSK
14
0.167
0.118
0.236
0.000
details
5
Nela EIKUM
FKK
33
0.167
0.204
0.000
0.118
details
6
Aurora HEYERDAHL
AKK
20
0.236
0.118
0.236
0.118
details
7
Kaia KLEVEN
TSK
7
0.236
0.236
0.425
0.236
details
8
Olivia WEISÆTH
AKK
30
0.236
0.204
0.000
0.118
details
9
Lily TRUONG
SSK
23
0.236
0.204
0.354
0.000
details
10
Ingrid Ophus ERIKSEN
SIL
19
0.236
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
11
Sanna Hagen SLETTEBØ
SKK
6
0.236
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
12
Live TOFTE
AKK
26
0.236
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
13
Jessica SITTAMPALAM
TT
31
0.289
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
14
Kaja ANDERSEN
FKK
24
0.289
0.471
0.118
0.312
details
15
Mia Alexandra Røstad SCHRØDER
SSK
17
0.289
0.236
0.312
0.236
details
16
Elisabeth DERÅS-DE JONG
FKK
27
0.289
0.118
0.204
0.118
details
17
Therese Tran HILLESTAD
OSK
1
0.289
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
18
Frida SULISTIONO
LKK
21
0.289
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
19
Johanne NES
AKK
29
0.289
0.118
0.236
0.118
details
20
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
AKK
2
0.289
0.118
0.118
0.312
video
21
Alexandra BJØRGE
OI
3
0.289
0.204
0.236
0.312
details
22
Mathilde PEDERSEN
OSK
16
0.289
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
23
Esther RADDUM
BKK
22
0.333
0.236
0.236
0.000
details
24
Maria NILSEN-HAUGE
MKK
18
0.333
0.236
0.204
0.236
details
25
Isa Julianne Harsjøen DEVERILL
AKK
15
0.333
0.118
0.204
0.118
details
26
Andrea Aasbø DIETRICHSON
OSK
13
0.373
0.118
0.204
0.118
details
27
Ingrid Kvinnesland OLSEN
SKK
28
0.373
0.354
0.312
0.118
details
28
Annika ISAKSEN
GKK
10
0.408
0.000
0.118
0.236
details
29
Idun Lofthus MORKEN
OI
4
0.408
0.354
0.236
0.118
details
30
Emily TALLERÅS
OSK
8
0.408
0.118
0.312
0.118
details
31
Kornelia HØISÆTHER
AKK
25
0.441
0.236
0.118
0.204
details
32
Aagot Cecilia Arildsdotter BRANDSLIEN
GKK
5
0.441
0.118
0.118
0.312
details
33
Sofie Nedrum JACOBSEN
LKK
9
0.471
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
SS
Skating Skills
TM
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results