Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt stevne 4 i 2015-16
Springs girls - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
TM
PE
Watch
1
Victoria Tidemand TVEDT
AKK
10
0.167
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
2
Maria NILSEN-HAUGE
MKK
19
0.167
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
3
Marie PRYME HYSTAD
BKK
8
0.236
0.000
0.204
0.118
details
4
Aleksandra PAPIERNIK
TT
23
0.236
0.118
0.204
0.236
details
5
Erika FAANNESSEN
BKK
25
0.289
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
6
Sofie Nedrum JACOBSEN
LKK
4
0.314
0.000
0.000
0.204
details
7
Mia Alexandra Røstad SCHRØDER
SSK
6
0.333
0.236
0.408
0.118
details
8
Kornelia HØISÆTHER
AKK
24
0.333
0.000
0.236
0.000
details
9
Nela EIKUM
FKK
26
0.333
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
10
Johanne NES
AKK
14
0.333
0.118
0.118
0.312
details
11
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
AKK
1
0.333
0.236
0.118
0.118
video
12
Emma Kristine FJELDLY
AKK
13
0.373
0.000
0.118
0.236
details
13
Hanna RIAN
TSK
21
0.373
0.236
0.354
0.312
details
14
Esther RADDUM
BKK
22
0.373
0.000
0.118
0.204
details
15
Isa Julianne Harsjøen DEVERILL
AKK
11
0.408
0.204
0.236
0.118
details
16
Idun Lofthus MORKEN
OI
5
0.408
0.408
0.425
0.312
details
17
Lise RAMBERG
FKK
17
0.408
0.118
0.236
0.312
details
18
Silje STÅLEN
TSK
15
0.408
0.204
0.204
0.118
details
19
Alexandra BJØRGE
OI
7
0.408
0.514
0.540
0.540
details
20
Munina YAKUP
GKK
28
0.441
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
21
Silje SLETTERØD
TT
16
0.441
0.204
0.118
0.118
details
22
Kamilla Elise AABY
AKK
3
0.441
0.118
0.236
0.118
details
23
Andrea Aasbø DIETRICHSON
OSK
12
0.471
0.236
0.312
0.118
details
24
Aurora HEYERDAHL
AKK
9
0.527
0.236
0.204
0.118
details
25
Annika ISAKSEN
GKK
18
0.527
0.118
0.204
0.236
details
26
Therese Tran HILLESTAD
OSK
2
0.553
0.624
0.736
0.312
details
27
Frida SULISTIONO
LKK
27
0.645
0.236
0.312
0.408
details
28
Aagot Cecilia Arildsdotter BRANDSLIEN
GKK
20
0.882
0.236
0.236
0.118
details
SS
Skating Skills
TM
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results