Judges scores


Swiss Championships 2010

Senior ladies - Short program

6. Romy BÜHLER, SUI KUS


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
3T+COMBO4.00-3.00-3-3-3-3-3-31.00
3S4.50-2.83-2-3-3-3-3-31.67
2A3.501.331112214.83
LSp21.900.330011112.23
SpSq43.400.830111114.23
FSSp32.60-0.20-10-1-10-12.40
CiSt33.300.751112224.05
CCoSp43.500.671111224.17
1Bonus1.000.000000001.00
Total27.70-2.1225.58
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
Skating Skills0.805.755.505.505.756.506.505.92
Transitions0.805.505.005.005.506.756.255.67
Performance/Execution0.805.255.255.256.006.506.505.79
Choreography0.805.505.755.255.756.756.505.92
Interpretation0.805.505.755.506.006.756.756.04
Total23.48
Deduction2.00
Program total25.58 + 23.48 - 2.00 = 47.06