Judges scores


Swiss Championships 2010

Senior men - Short program

2. Jamal OTHMAN, SUI BER


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
2A3.502.002222225.50
3Lz+3T10.00-1.50-2-2-1-1-2-18.50
3F5.50-0.3310-1-1-215.17
CiSt33.300.752211124.05
CSSp43.000.501111113.50
SlSt22.300.420111112.72
FSSp32.600.501121103.10
CCoSp43.500.671122114.17
2Bonus2.000.000000002.00
Total35.703.0138.71
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
Skating Skills1.006.256.505.756.006.506.756.29
Transitions1.006.256.005.755.756.506.006.04
Performance/Execution1.006.506.006.006.006.006.756.21
Choreography1.006.506.506.006.006.506.756.38
Interpretation1.006.506.506.506.256.506.756.50
Total31.42
Deduction0.00
Program total38.71 + 31.42 - 0.00 = 70.13