Judges scores


Slovak Junior Championships 2008

Junior men - Short program

1. Jakub STROBL, SVK KEK


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
3F+2T6.800.330110007.13
3Lo5.00-3.00-3-3-3-3-3-32.00
2A3.500.330101003.83
CCSp22.000.171010002.17
CiSt22.300.171001002.47
CCoSp43.500.330101113.83
SlSt22.300.330101112.63
FSSp43.000.420111113.42
Total28.40-0.9227.48
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
Skating Skills1.004.755.004.754.254.504.504.63
Transitions1.005.005.004.004.504.254.254.50
Performance/Execution1.004.754.754.004.254.254.254.38
Choreography1.004.505.004.254.504.504.504.54
Interpretation1.004.754.754.504.254.254.254.46
Total22.51
Deduction1.00
Program total27.48 + 22.51 - 1.00 = 48.99