Judges scores


British Championships 2013

Senior ladies - Free skating

1. Jenna MCCORKELL, GBR DDE


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
2F1.800.1811100301.98
2F1.800.3011101212.10
2T1.300.1201100111.42
FCCoSp22.500.2000110012.70
2A3.300.9012221224.20
3T4.51-0.70-1-10-1-1-1-13.81
A0.000.000.00
3T+SEQ3.61-0.42-1-1-10-1003.19
CCoSp43.500.1000110003.60
StSq33.300.5011111013.80
ChSq12.000.4201110012.42
FSSp32.600.2000110012.80
Total30.221.8032.02
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.606.005.505.505.505.505.505.255.50
Transitions1.605.255.004.504.754.755.004.754.85
Performance/Execution1.605.755.505.255.505.005.255.005.30
Choreography1.605.505.004.755.255.505.505.005.25
Interpretation1.605.755.255.255.505.005.255.005.25
Total41.84
Deduction0.00
Program total32.02 + 41.84 - 0.00 = 73.86