Judges scores


Nebelhorn Trophy 2008

Senior men - Short program

2. Michal BŘEZINA CZE CZE


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10Score
3A8.201.6322112221129.83
3Lz6.001.0011222100107.00
3F+3T9.501.25111122112110.75
CSSp32.60-0.300-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-2-12.30
SlSt33.300.6911122011223.99
FSSp32.600.1311001000002.73
CiSt33.300.5011112011113.80
CCoSp33.000.0610001000003.06
Total38.504.9643.46
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10Score
Skating Skills1.006.257.006.507.507.506.756.006.006.506.006.56
Transitions1.006.256.506.007.257.256.005.505.756.505.006.22
Performance/Execution1.006.256.756.257.757.506.255.756.506.756.006.53
Choreography1.006.256.756.257.757.006.005.506.507.005.756.44
Interpretation1.006.507.256.507.507.506.256.006.506.505.506.63
Total32.38
Deduction0.00
Program total43.46 + 32.38 - 0.00 = 75.84