Judges scores


Nebelhorn Trophy 2008

Senior men - Short program

1. Nobunari ODA JPN JPN


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10Score
3A8.201.6321222102129.83
3Lz+3T10.000.380-31112010-110.38
3F5.501.1311221111106.63
FSSp32.600.2511120001002.85
CiSt33.300.5011230110113.80
CSSp32.600.1111-1010-101-12.71
SlSt33.300.5012221010013.80
CCoSp43.500.3110121010103.81
Total39.004.8143.81
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10Score
Skating Skills1.007.007.507.507.757.006.506.757.506.756.507.06
Transitions1.006.756.757.007.506.256.256.506.754.755.006.41
Performance/Execution1.006.757.257.507.757.006.506.507.506.506.006.94
Choreography1.006.757.007.258.256.506.256.757.256.256.256.75
Interpretation1.006.757.257.758.007.006.507.007.005.506.256.94
Total34.10
Deduction0.00
Program total43.81 + 34.10 - 0.00 = 77.91