Judges scores


JGP Golden Lynx

Junior men - Short program

22. Engin Ali ARTAN TUR TUR


ElementsBase valueGOEJudges scores (random order)Score
3Lz6.00-3.00-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-33.00
3T+3T8.00-2.38-2-1-2-2-2-2-3-3-3-35.62
2A3.500.0000000000003.50
CCoSp22.50-0.080-1000-1-10002.42
CiSt11.80-0.0400000-1-10001.76
FCSp11.900.00-10010000001.90
SlSt11.800.0000000-100001.80
CSSp22.30-0.0401000-1-10002.26
Total27.80-5.5422.26
Program componentsFactorJudges scores (random order)Score
Skating Skills1.003.502.753.754.004.003.253.253.253.253.253.44
Transitions1.003.003.003.253.253.753.003.003.253.002.753.09
Performance/Execution1.003.503.003.253.503.253.003.003.503.003.003.19
Choreography1.003.503.253.253.503.503.002.753.253.003.003.22
Interpretation1.003.502.753.003.253.253.002.753.003.003.003.03
Total15.97
Deduction2.00
Program total22.26 + 15.97 - 2.00 = 36.23