Judges scores


JGP Golden Lynx

Junior men - Short program

12. Dmitri IGNATENKO UKR UKR


ElementsBase valueGOEJudges scores (random order)Score
2A3.500.1301000100003.63
3Fe+3T9.50-1.38-1-1-1-2-1-1-1-2-2-28.12
3Lz6.00-1.00-1-1-1-1-1-1-10-1-25.00
FCSp22.300.0001000000002.30
CiSt11.800.0001000000001.80
CSSp32.600.0001-100000002.60
SlSt11.800.0001000000001.80
CCoSp12.00-0.04-10000000-101.96
Total29.50-2.2927.21
Program componentsFactorJudges scores (random order)Score
Skating Skills1.004.255.754.504.005.004.254.754.754.504.254.53
Transitions1.004.005.504.003.504.503.754.504.753.753.754.13
Performance/Execution1.004.256.004.003.504.504.004.755.004.003.754.28
Choreography1.004.255.754.253.754.754.004.505.004.254.004.38
Interpretation1.004.005.504.003.504.253.254.504.754.254.004.16
Total21.48
Deduction0.00
Program total27.21 + 21.48 - 0.00 = 48.69