Judges scores


JGP Golden Lynx

Junior men - Short program

2. Stanislav KOVALEV RUS RUS


ElementsBase valueGOEJudges scores (random order)Score
3F+3T9.500.1301000010009.63
3Lz6.000.2500000011016.25
2A3.501.0001111111114.50
FCSp32.800.1311000010002.93
SlSt33.300.3812001110113.68
CCoSp43.500.5002011221014.00
CiSt33.300.2512000110103.55
CSSp32.60-0.0101-11-10000-12.59
Total34.502.6337.13
Program componentsFactorJudges scores (random order)Score
Skating Skills1.005.255.505.255.255.006.006.255.255.005.505.38
Transitions1.005.005.004.755.004.755.255.755.255.005.005.03
Performance/Execution1.005.503.755.005.005.005.256.005.505.005.255.19
Choreography1.005.255.255.005.255.005.006.005.505.255.005.19
Interpretation1.005.505.004.755.005.255.756.005.255.005.255.25
Total26.04
Deduction0.00
Program total37.13 + 26.04 - 0.00 = 63.17