Judges scores


JGP Bosporus

Junior men - Short program

22. Engin Ali ARTAN TUR TUR


ElementsBase valueGOEJudges scores (random order)Score
3T+3T<5.30-2.71-3-3-3-3-3-2-3-2-22.59
2F1.70-0.1300-30-20-1001.57
2A3.500.000000000003.50
CiSt22.300.000000000-102.30
CCoSp33.000.000010000003.00
CCSp0.000.000.00
SlSt11.800.000-100000001.80
FSSp22.30-0.21-3-100-2-10-102.09
Total19.90-3.0516.85
Program componentsFactorJudges scores (random order)Score
Skating Skills1.003.253.503.253.253.753.754.003.503.253.46
Transitions1.002.753.753.003.003.253.003.503.002.753.07
Performance/Execution1.003.003.503.003.252.753.253.753.253.253.21
Choreography1.002.753.753.003.253.003.503.753.253.253.29
Interpretation1.002.754.003.253.252.753.003.753.003.003.14
Total16.17
Deduction1.00
Program total16.85 + 16.17 - 1.00 = 32.02