Judges scores


JGP Bosporus

Junior men - Short program

1. Stanislav KOVALEV RUS RUS


ElementsBase valueGOEJudges scores (random order)Score
3Lz+3T10.000.8612010012110.86
3F5.500.71-1111001116.21
2A3.500.710110111204.21
FSSp43.000.141010-101003.14
SlSt22.300.210100001112.51
CCSp43.20-0.090-200-100-113.11
CiSt22.300.291001011012.59
CCoSp43.500.291010001113.79
Total33.303.1236.42
Program componentsFactorJudges scores (random order)Score
Skating Skills1.005.756.005.004.754.755.756.505.505.755.50
Transitions1.005.005.754.754.504.005.006.005.005.255.04
Performance/Execution1.005.255.755.004.754.255.506.255.755.755.39
Choreography1.005.005.755.254.754.005.506.005.505.505.32
Interpretation1.005.256.005.254.754.505.506.255.505.755.43
Total26.68
Deduction0.00
Program total36.42 + 26.68 - 0.00 = 63.10