Judges scores


JGP Croatia 2012

Junior men - Short program

11. Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI PHI


ElementsBase valueGOEJudges scores (random order)Score
3A8.500.140000-111008.64
2Fe1.80-0.56-2-1-3-3-2-10-2-21.24
FCSp43.200.211100-111003.41
StSq43.900.200010011004.10
3Lo+COMBO5.61-2.10-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-33.51
CSSp43.000.061010-101-1-13.06
CCoSp43.500.642221111114.14
Total29.51-1.4128.10
Program componentsFactorJudges scores (random order)Score
Skating Skills1.004.754.752.754.253.755.255.755.504.004.61
Transitions1.004.504.504.504.253.004.755.755.003.754.46
Performance/Execution1.005.004.753.504.503.504.755.504.754.504.54
Choreography1.005.004.503.255.003.504.755.505.003.504.46
Interpretation1.004.754.502.754.753.505.005.254.754.254.50
Total22.57
Deduction0.00
Program total28.10 + 22.57 - 0.00 = 50.67