Judges scores


U.S. Collegiate Championships 2008

Senior men - Short program

5. Taylor TOTH, USA N/A


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
3T+2T5.300.251000105.55
3S4.50-0.50-10-1-1004.00
2A3.50-0.400-1-100-13.10
CCoSp33.000.00100-1003.00
CiSt11.800.000001001.80
FSSp12.00-0.301-2-1-1-1-11.70
SlSt11.800.000001001.80
CSSp32.600.0000010-12.60
Total24.50-0.9523.55
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
Skating Skills1.005.254.504.755.004.755.254.94
Transitions1.005.254.254.003.753.755.004.25
Performance/Execution1.005.004.504.505.254.755.254.88
Choreography1.005.254.254.504.504.005.504.63
Interpretation1.005.254.254.755.004.255.254.81
Total23.51
Deduction0.00
Program total23.55 + 23.51 - 0.00 = 47.06