Judges scores


North Atlantic Regional Championships 2010

Junior men - Short program

1. Lloyd TING, USA NYSC


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
2A3.500.251100003.75
3Lz+2T7.300.000001007.30
3F5.50-0.50-1-101-105.00
CCSp12.000.000010002.00
CiSt22.300.000001002.30
CCoSp33.000.000010003.00
SlSt22.300.250011102.55
FSSp43.000.130001103.13
Total28.900.1329.03
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
Skating Skills1.005.004.255.255.005.505.255.13
Transitions1.004.253.005.004.755.255.004.75
Performance/Execution1.005.003.505.255.005.505.255.13
Choreography1.004.503.505.004.755.505.504.94
Interpretation1.004.503.255.255.005.255.004.94
Total24.89
Deduction0.00
Program total29.03 + 24.89 - 0.00 = 53.92