Anja BRATEC LESJAK

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Slovenia Open 2017Celje2017-09-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
210th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
310th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
42nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
5Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
6Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
728th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
83rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
9Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
10Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
11Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
12Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls)
13Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1)
1424th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
152nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
16Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
17Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
18Styrian Championships 2015 - 3rd eventCelje2015-02-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
19Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
201st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
21Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
2226th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
23Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
2421st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Specialist (Novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
255th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs boys)
2623rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
27Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Specialist (Basic novice B boys)
284th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2011-10-27Specialist (Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
29Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
3018. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Assistant (Junior men, Novice boys)
31Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
32Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
33Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
3416. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Assistant (Novice boys)