Nadejda HODJEVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys)
311th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
411th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2)
529th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
629th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
7Coupe Meyrinoise Internationale 2017Genève2017-03-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
8Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
9Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
1010th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
1110th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
12Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
13Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
145th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
155th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
1628th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
1727th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
1827th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
19Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2)
20Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
21Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
229th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
234th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
244th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
25JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Judge (Junior ladies)
2627th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2)
272nd Ringhoffer CupPraha2015-02-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
288th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
293rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2)
303rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
3115th Open d'AndorraCanillo2014-11-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
32Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
3325th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
3425th Sportland TrophyBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
357th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
362nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Judge (Junior ladies)
372nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Judge (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
38Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
3914th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)