Yvonne PAL

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 4)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2)
226. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
34th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Specialist (Chicks girls 2)
458th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2016-12-17Specialist (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
Assistant (Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
558th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2016-12-16Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
657th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2015-12-18Specialist (Junior ladies, Pre-novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
757th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2015-12-18Specialist (Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
853rd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2015-11-20Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1)
923rd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2015-10-01Assistant (Senior ladies)
10Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
1156th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2014-12-12Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
1252nd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2014-11-21Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
137th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2014-10-24Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
1422nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Specialist (Senior men)
15Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
16Kempen Trophy 2014Turnhout2014-01-30Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
173rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
18Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
196th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
20Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
212nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
22Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
23Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
244th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2011-10-27Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
25Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Assistant (Senior men)
26Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Specialist (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)