Katharina RAUCH

Eissport-Klub Engelmann (EKE)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Egna 2017Egna2017-10-11Judge (Junior ladies)
2Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior ladies)
3World Team Trophy 2017Tokyo2017-04-20Judge (Senior men)
4Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
6Reykjavík International Games 2017Reykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
7Reykjavík International Games 2017 InterclubReykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Junior ladies)
8Reykjavík International Games 2017Reykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
9Reykjavík International Games 2017 InterclubReykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Basic novice A girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
10Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
1227th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
13Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
1442. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
15JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
16Coupe du Printemps 2015Luxembourg2015-03-13Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
17Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Referee (Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
1841. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Judge (Advanced novice boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
19JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Judge (Junior ladies)
20Lombardia Trophy 2014Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2014-09-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
213rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
22Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
23Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
24Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
25Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)