Milica MILANOVIC

SRB Serbia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
130th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2018-03-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
230th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2018-03-24Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
3Sarajevo Open 2018 ISUSarajevo2018-03-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4Sarajevo Open 2018Sarajevo2018-03-01Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
5Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
6Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
711th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1)
8Tallinn Trophy 2017Tallinn2017-11-22Judge (Senior ladies)
96th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
106th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
1129th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
1229th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Referee (Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
13Coupe Meyrinoise Internationale 2017Genève2017-03-09Referee (Senior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
14Skopje on Ice 2017Skopje2017-02-24Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
15Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
16Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
1710th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
1810th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
19Serbian championships 2016Beograd2016-12-13Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
20Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
21Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
225th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
235th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
2411th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2511th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
2627th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2727th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls)
28Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
29Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
30Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
319th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
32Serbian championships 2015Beograd2015-12-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
3327th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
34Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
354th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
36JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
3726th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
38Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
39Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
408th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
413rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
42Serbian championships 2014Beograd2014-12-09Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
4315th Open d'AndorraCanillo2014-11-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
44Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
4526th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
46JGP LjubljanaLjubljna2014-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
4725th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
4825th Sportland TrophyBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
497th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
50Serbian championships 2013Beograd2013-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
51Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
52Lombardia Trophy 2013Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2013-09-19Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
536th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
54Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
55Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
56Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Judge (Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
575th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
584th Skate HelenaBelgrade2011-01-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)