Milica MILANOVIC

SRB Serbia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
16th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
26th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
329th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
429th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Referee (Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
5Coupe Meyrinoise Internationale 2017Genève2017-03-09Referee (Senior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
6Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
7Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
810th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
910th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
10Serbian championships 2016Beograd2016-12-13Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
11Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
12Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
135th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
145th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
1511th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1611th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
1727th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1827th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A girls 3)
19Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
20Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
21Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
229th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
23Serbian championships 2015Beograd2015-12-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
2427th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
25Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
264th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
27JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
2826th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
29Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
30Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
318th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
323rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
33Serbian championships 2014Beograd2014-12-09Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
3415th Open d'AndorraCanillo2014-11-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
35Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
3626th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
37JGP LjubljanaLjubljna2014-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
3825th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
3925th Sportland TrophyBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
407th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
41Serbian championships 2013Beograd2013-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
42Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
43Lombardia Trophy 2013Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2013-09-19Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
446th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
45Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
46Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
47Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Judge (Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
485th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
494th Skate HelenaBelgrade2011-01-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)