| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Tallink Hotels Cup 2024 | Tallinn | 2024-02-15 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
2 | Japan Championships 2023 | Nagano | 2023-12-20 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
3 | Chinese Taipei Championships 2023 | Taipei | 2023-11-11 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls) |
4 | Eastern Section Championships 2023 | Hachinohe | 2023-11-02 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs) |
5 | JGP Yerevan 2023 | Yerevan | 2023-10-04 | Judge (Junior men) |
6 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2023 | Oberstdorf | 2023-09-20 | Judge (Senior men) |
7 | Japan Championships 2022 | Kadoma | 2022-12-22 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
8 | Skate Canada 2022 | Mississauga | 2022-10-28 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
9 | Japan Novice Championships 2022 | Sapporo | 2022-10-21 | Judge (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys) |
10 | Kinki Regional Championships 2022 | Amagasaki | 2022-10-08 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
|
11 | Chubu Regional Championships 2022 | Nagoya | 2022-09-23 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls)
|
12 | Japan Championships 2021 | Saitama | 2021-12-22 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
13 | Western Section Championships 2021 | Fukuoa | 2021-11-04 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior ladies) |
14 | Japan Novice Championships 2021 | Otsu, Shiga | 2021-10-24 | Controller (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
|
15 | Japan Open 2021 | Saitama | 2021-10-02 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
16 | Chubu Regional Championships 2021 | Nagoya | 2021-09-24 | Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
|
17 | Japan Championships 2020 | Nagano | 2020-12-24 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
18 | NHK Trophy 2020 | Kadoma | 2020-11-27 | Judge (Senior men) |
19 | Kinki Regional Championships 2020 | Osaka | 2020-10-02 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
20 | Chubu Regional Championships 2020 | Nagoya | 2020-09-25 | Specialist (Junior ladies) Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
|
21 | Challenge Cup 2020 | Den Haag | 2020-02-20 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
22 | Japan Championships 2019 | Tokyo | 2019-12-18 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
23 | Eastern Section Championships 2019 | Nagano | 2019-10-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs) |
24 | Chubu Regional Championships 2019 | Nagoya | 2019-09-27 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
25 | JGP Gdansk 2019 | Gdansk | 2019-09-18 | Judge (Junior men) |
26 | Coupe du Printemps 2019 | Luxembourg | 2019-03-15 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
27 | Japan Championships 2018 | Osaka | 2018-12-20 | Judge (Senior men) |
28 | Internationaux de France de Patinage 2018 | Grenoble | 2018-11-23 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
29 | Japan Novice Championships 2018 | Osaka | 2018-10-19 | Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls) |
30 | Tohoku-Hokkaido Regional Championships 2018 | Sapporo | 2018-09-21 | Specialist (Junior ladies) Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
|
31 | Japan Championships 2017 | Tokyo | 2017-12-19 | Judge (Senior men) |
32 | Western Section Championships 2017 | Fukuoka | 2017-11-02 | Specialist (Junior ladies) Assistant (Senior men)
|
33 | Cup of Russia 2017 | Moscow | 2017-10-20 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
34 | JGP Riga 2017 | Riga | 2017-09-06 | Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs) |
35 | Japan Championships 2016 | Osaka | 2016-12-22 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
36 | 47th Pokal der Blauen Schwerter | Dresden | 2016-10-05 | Judge (Junior pairs) |
37 | Chubu Regional Championships 2016 | Aichi | 2016-09-30 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
38 | JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016 | Ljubljana | 2016-09-21 | Judge (Junior men) |
39 | Japan Championships 2015 | Hokkaido | 2015-12-24 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
40 | Japan Championships 2014 | Nagano | 2014-12-25 | Judge (Senior men) |
41 | 17th Merano Cup | Merano | 2014-11-14 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men) |
42 | Tokyo Regional Championships 2014 | Tokyo | 2014-10-10 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
43 | Shu-Shikoku-Kyushu Regional Championships 2014 | Okayama | 2014-09-25 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
|
44 | Coupe du Printemps 2014 | Luxembourg | 2014-03-14 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
45 | Japan Championships 2013 | Saitama | 2013-12-20 | Judge (Senior men) |
46 | Japan Junior Championships 2013 | Nagoya | 2013-11-22 | Judge (Junior men) |
47 | Western Section Championships 2013 | Kyoto | 2013-11-01 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men) |
48 | Shu-Shikoku-Kyushu Regional Championships 2013 | Fukuoka | 2013-10-03 | Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys) Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice B girls)
|
49 | Kinki Regional Championships 2013 | Osaka | 2013-09-26 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Basic novice B girls) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
50 | 23rd Gardena Spring Trophy | Selva Val Gardena | 2013-04-02 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
51 | Japan Championships 2012 | Sapporo | 2012-12-20 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
52 | Western Section Championships 2012 | Fukuoka | 2012-11-01 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
53 | Shu-Shikoku-Kyushu Regional Championships 2012 | Shimane | 2012-10-11 | Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls) Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys)
|
54 | Golden Spin 2011 | Zagreb | 2011-12-08 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
55 | Japan Junior Championships 2011 | Hachinohe | 2011-11-25 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
56 | Shu-Shikoku-Kyushu Regional Championships 2011 | Okayama | 2011-09-30 | Specialist (Junior ladies) Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys)
|
57 | 20th Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2011-04-07 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys) |
58 | Japan Championships 2010 | Nagano | 2010-12-24 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
59 | Golden Spin 2010 | Zagreb | 2010-12-09 | Judge (Senior men) |
60 | Japan Open 2010 | Saitama | 2010-10-02 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
61 | Japan Championships 2009 | Osaka | 2009-12-25 | Judge (Senior men) |
62 | Japan Junior Championships 2008 | Nagoya | 2008-11-23 | Judge (Junior men) |