Matjaz KRUSEC

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Slovenia Open 2017Celje2017-09-02Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
226. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
34th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
4Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
6European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior men)
710th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8Slovenian championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
92nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
10Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
11Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Controller (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
12JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Referee (Junior ladies)
1325th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men)
143rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B girls)
15Jégvirág Cup 2016Miskolc2016-02-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
16Jégvirág Cup 2016 nonISUMiskolc2016-02-13Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
17Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
18Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
199th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
20Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Controller (Chicks girls)
21Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
22Cup of Russia 2015Moscow2015-11-19Judge (Senior ladies)
23Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2)
Judge (Junior men)
24JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Referee (Junior men)
25Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
26Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
27Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
28Styrian Championships 2015 - 3rd eventCelje2015-02-08Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
298th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
3147th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Controller (Senior men)
321st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Referee (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
33Styrian Championships 2015 - 2nd eventZeltweg2014-11-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
34Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2)
35Styrian Championships 2015 - 1st eventCelje2014-10-19Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
36Cyprus Championships 2014Limassol2014-05-24Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
3723rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
38Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
39Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
40Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys)
41European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior ladies)
42Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
43Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2)
4425th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
45Slovenia OpenCelje2013-08-31Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
46Cyprus Championships 2013Limassol2013-05-17Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
4722nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
48Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Referee (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
496th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
50Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
51Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
52JGP SloveniaBled2012-09-26Referee (Junior men)
5321st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Senior men)
Judge (Junior men)
54Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
555th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
56Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Judge (Senior ladies)
57Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2011Quebec City2011-12-07Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
5820th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Controller (Senior men)
59Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
60European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Referee (Senior men)
61Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Referee (Advanced novice boys, Debs girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Debs girls 1, Debs boys)
62World Junior Championship 2010Hague2010-03-09Referee (Junior men)
63Tivoli Cup 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Controller (Debs boys, Debs girls 2)
64Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
65Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies)
6618. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Referee (Senior men)
67Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
68European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
69Slovenian championships 2009Ljubljana2008-12-19Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
70Trophée Eric Bompard 2008Paris2008-11-13Referee (Senior men)
71Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
72Dragon Trophy 2008Ljublana2008-02-07Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
73Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
74JGP Harghita Cup 2007Miercurea Ciuc2007-09-06Referee (Junior ladies)
7516. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
76Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
77European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior men)
78Slovenian championships 2007Ljubljana2007-01-05Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
79Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies)
80Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies)
81JGP LiberecLiberec2006-10-19Referee (Junior ladies)
8215. Triglav TrophyJesenice2006-04-12Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Novice girls, Novice boys)
83Slovenian championships 2006Jesenice2005-12-16Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
84Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Referee (Senior ladies)