Alexandre GOROJDANOV

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
16th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
26th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
3Cup of Russia 2017Moscow2017-10-20Judge (Senior ladies)
4Belarusian Championships 2017Minsk2016-12-17Referee (Senior men)
5Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Referee (Senior ladies)
6Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Referee (Junior ladies)
7Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Referee (Senior ladies)
85th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
924th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Referee (Senior men)
10Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Judge (Senior men)
11JGP Yokohama 2016Yokohama2016-09-08Judge (Junior men)
12Cyprus Championships 2016Limassol2016-05-28Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
13World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
14Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Advanced novice girls)
1557th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2015-12-18Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
1657th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2015-12-18Referee (Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
17Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Referee (Senior men)
18Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
19Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
20Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Judge (Senior men)
2128th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
2228th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-11-04Referee (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
234th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
24World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
25Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
26Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
27Jégvirág Cup 2015Miskolc2015-02-05Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
28Belarusian Junior Championships 2015Minsk2015-01-17Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
29Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
30Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2015Torun2015-01-07Judge (Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls)
31Belarusian Championships 2015Minsk2014-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
323rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
333rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
34Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Referee (Junior ladies)
35Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Judge (Senior men)
3625th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
37Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Judge (Senior ladies)
38Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior men)
39Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
40World Development Trophy 2014 - 01Gdansk2014-04-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
41Belarusian Junior Championships 2014Minsk2014-01-31Referee (Junior ladies 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1)
42Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls)
43Belarusian Championships 2014Minsk2013-12-21Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
44Ukrainian Open Championships 2013Kiev2013-12-18Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
45Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Judge (Senior men)
4622nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
4721st Volvo Open CupRiga2013-05-03Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
4820th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Novice boys)
49Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Springs boys, Springs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
50Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
5119th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
52Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
534th Santa Claus CupBudapest2010-12-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
54JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007Chemnitz2007-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
55JGP Vienna CupVienna2007-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)