Evelyn ROSSOUKHI-SCHNEIDER

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Specialist (Senior ladies)
243. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
322nd Cup of NiceNice2017-10-11Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
4U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2017Salt Lake City2017-09-14Assistant (Senior men)
5Coventry Open 2017Coventry2017-06-26Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Level 6 girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Level 7 boys, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
6Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
7Bavarian Open 2017Oberstdorf2017-02-14Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
8Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Specialist (Senior men)
9FBMA Trophy 2017Abu Dhabi2017-01-05Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
10Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
1149th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
125th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
135th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Assistant (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
14Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2016Saitama2016-10-01Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
15Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Assistant (Senior ladies)
16Lombardia Trophy 2016Bergamo2016-09-08Specialist (Senior ladies)
17Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Assistant (Junior men)
18Coventry Open 2016Coventry2016-06-27Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Level 6 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Level 7 boys, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
19Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
20Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
21Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
2242. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
23Dundee Annuals 2015Dundee2015-05-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
2427th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
25FBMA TrophyAbu Dhabi2015-04-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
2625th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2015-03-22Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
27Coupe du Printemps 2015Luxembourg2015-03-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
28Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
29Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Specialist (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
30Challenge Cup 2015Den Haag2015-02-19Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
31Bavarian Open 2015Oberstdorf2015-02-11Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
32Winter Universiade 2015Granada2015-02-03Specialist (Senior men)
3312th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Specialist (Junior ladies)
34Reykjavík International Games 2015Reykjavík2015-01-17Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
35Reykjavík International Games 2015 InterclubReykjavík2015-01-17Assistant (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
36Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
37Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2014Barcelona2014-12-10Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
388th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Specialist (Junior ladies)
3917th Merano CupMerano2014-11-14Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
4019th Cup of NiceNice2014-10-15Specialist (Senior men)
4122nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Assistant (Senior ladies)
42Lombardia Trophy 2014Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2014-09-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
4323rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
441st Narcisa CupJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls)
4524th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2014-03-29Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
46Coupe du Printemps 2014Luxembourg2014-03-14Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
47Challenge Cup 2014Den Haag2014-03-06Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
48Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2)
4923rd Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2014-02-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
50Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
513rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
52Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
53Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Specialist (Senior men)
54NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girl)
552nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Senior men)
562nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
57Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
5816th Merano CupMerano2013-11-15Specialist (Senior men)
59Skate Canada 2013Saint John2013-10-24Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
60Lombardia Trophy 2013Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2013-09-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
61Coupe du Printemps 2013Luxembourg2013-03-22Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
62Challenge Cup 2013Den Haag2013-02-21Assistant (Senior ladies)
63Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
64Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
652nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
66Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Specialist (Senior men)
67Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
68Cup of Nice 2012Nice2012-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
6920th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Assistant (Senior men)
70Lombardia Trophy 2012Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2012-09-20Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
7122nd Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2012-04-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
7221st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Assistant (Senior men)
73Coupe du Printemps 2012Luxembourg2012-03-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
74Challenge Cup 2012Den Haag2012-03-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Debs girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
75Bavarian Open 2012Oberstdorf2012-02-01Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
76European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Assistant (Senior men)
77Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Assistant (Senior men)
78NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Specialist (Junior men)
79Cup of Nice 2011Nice2011-10-26Specialist (Senior men)
80Lombardia Trophy 2011Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2011-09-22Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
81Four Continents Championships 2011Taipei City2011-02-15Assistant (Senior ladies)
82Bavarian Open 2011Oberstdorf2011-02-09Specialist (Senior men, Novice U13 girls)
Assistant (Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Novice U13 girls)
83Winter Universiade 2011Erzurum2011-01-30Assistant (Senior ladies)
84Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
85NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls)
86Cup of Nice 2010Nice2010-10-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
8718th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Assistant (Senior men)
8820th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2010-02-26Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
89Bavarian Open 2010Oberstdorf2010-01-28Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
90Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
91NRW Trophy 2009Dortmund2009-12-03Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
92Skate America 2009Lake Placid2009-11-12Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
9317th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Specialist (Senior ladies)
94Nebelhorn Trophy 2009Oberstdorf2009-09-23Assistant (Senior ladies)
9519th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2009-04-01Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
9619th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2009-02-13Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
97Aegon Challenge CupDen Haag2009-02-04Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
98Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
99NRW Trophy 2008Dortmund2008-12-04Specialist (Senior men, Novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
100Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
101JGP Madrid CupMadrid2008-09-24Assistant (Junior men)
102NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Specialist (Senior ladies, Novice boys)
103Trophée Eric Bompard 2007Paris2007-11-15Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
104Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
105JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Specialist (Junior men)
106World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Assistant (Junior ladies)
107Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
108JGP Budapest 2006Budapest2006-08-31Assistant (Junior ladies)
109Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Assistant (Senior men)