Claudia FASSORA

Club Pattinaggio Lugano (LUG)
SUI Switzerland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
2Swiss Championships 2017Luzern2016-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
3NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
4World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior men)
5Swiss Championships 2016Lausanne2015-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
618th Merano CupMerano2015-11-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
7Swiss Championships 2015Lugano2014-12-11Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
8Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Judge (Senior ladies)
917th Merano CupMerano2014-11-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
1024th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2014-03-29Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
11European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior ladies)
12Swiss Novice Championships 2014Zug2014-01-11Referee (Novice U14 girls)
13Swiss Youth Championships 2013Herisau2013-02-08Referee (Novice U13 girls)
14Swiss Championships 2013Genève2012-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
1515th Merano CupMerano2012-11-17Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men)
1622nd Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2012-04-13Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men)
17European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Judge (Senior men)
18NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
19NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
20Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Judge (Senior ladies)
21European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior men)
22Swiss Junior Championships 2010Lausanne2010-01-08Referee (Senior ladies)
23Swiss Championships 2010Lugano2009-12-10Judge (Senior ladies)
24NRW Trophy 2009Dortmund2009-12-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
2519th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2009-04-01Referee (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
269th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalŚląsk-Beskidy2009-02-14Judge (Junior men)
27Swiss Youth Championships 2009Biasca2009-02-08Referee (Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)
28Swiss Youth Championships 2008St. Imier2008-01-31Judge (Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)
29Swiss Championships 2008Winterthur2007-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
30Trophée Eric Bompard 2007Paris2007-11-15Judge (Senior ladies)
31World Championship 2007Tokyo2007-03-20Judge (Senior men)
32Swiss Junior Championships 2007La Chaux-de-Fond2007-01-05Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2)
33Grand Prix Final 2006St. Petersburg2006-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
34Swiss Youth Championships 2006Uzwil2006-02-02Judge (Novice U13 boys, Pre-novice girls)
35Swiss Championships 2006Biasca2005-12-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)