Miluse SAFRANKOVA

CZE Czech Republic
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Lombardia Trophy 2016Bergamo2016-09-08Judge (Senior ladies)
2Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Judge (Junior men)
3Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
453rd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2015-11-20Judge (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
5Lombardia Trophy 2015Sesto San Giovanni2015-09-17Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
6JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Judge (Junior men)
7Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
82nd Ringhoffer CupPraha2015-02-17Referee (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
9NRW Trophy 2014Dortmund2014-11-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
1052nd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2014-11-21Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
11Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Judge (Senior men)
1241. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
137th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2014-10-24Judge (Advanced novice boys)
141st Ringhoffer CupPraha2014-02-12Referee (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
15Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2014Třinec2014-02-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
16Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
176th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
18Slovenia OpenCelje2013-08-31Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
1911th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Judge (Junior men)
20Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
215th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys)
224th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2011-10-27Judge (Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
23NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
243rd Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2010-10-19Referee (Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
Judge (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
25JGP Croatia Cup 2005Zagreb2005-10-06Judge (Junior men)