| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Bellu Memorial 2024 | Otopeni | 2024-02-20 | Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
2 | Bellu Memorial Interclub 2024 | Otopeni | 2024-02-20 | Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
|
3 | Robin Hood Trophy Club International 2024 | Nottingham | 2024-01-16 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys) Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
|
4 | Robin Hood Trophy Open 2024 | Nottingham | 2024-01-16 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys) Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Beginner girls 1)
|
5 | Edu Sport Trophy 2023 | Otopeni | 2023-12-06 | Specialist (Junior men) Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
|
6 | Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2023 | Otopeni | 2023-12-06 | Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys) Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
|
7 | 17th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2023-11-29 | Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls) Assistant (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys)
|
8 | Budapest Trophy 2023 | Budapest | 2023-10-12 | Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
9 | Vasas Kupa 2023 | Budapest | 2023-03-11 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
|
10 | Bellu Memorial Interclub 2023 | Otopeni | 2023-02-22 | Specialist (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
|
11 | Edu Sport Trophy 2022 | Otopeni | 2023-01-11 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
12 | Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2022 | Otopeni | 2023-01-11 | Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
|
13 | Cupa Magie de Craciun 2022 | Otopeni | 2022-12-08 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
|
14 | 16th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2022-11-28 | Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls)
|
15 | 9th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISU | Sofia | 2022-11-01 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
16 | 9th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISU | Sofia | 2022-11-01 | Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
|
17 | Romanian Championships 2022 | Otopeni | 2022-10-28 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
|
18 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 - Interclub | Bucharest | 2022-10-26 | Specialist (Chicks girls)
|
19 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 | Bucharest | 2022-10-24 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
|
20 | Budapest Trophy 2022 | Budapest | 2022-10-14 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
|
21 | Romanian Junior Championships 2022 | Otopeni | 2022-09-03 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
22 | Britannia Cup International 2022 | Sheffield | 2022-08-26 | Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
|
23 | 16th Avas Kupa | Miskolc | 2022-04-16 | Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys) Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
24 | Sebestyen Cup 2022 | Budapest | 2022-03-31 | Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2) Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
|
25 | Bellu Memorial 2022 | Otopeni | 2022-02-23 | Specialist (Senior ladies) Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
|
26 | Bellu Memorial Interclub 2022 | Otopeni | 2022-02-23 | Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2) Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
|
27 | Romanian Championships 2021 | Miercurea Ciuc | 2021-12-11 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men) Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
|
28 | Jégvirág Cup 2020 | Miskolc | 2020-02-15 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
|
29 | Jégvirág Cup 2020 nonISU | Miskolc | 2020-02-14 | Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1) Assistant (Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
|
30 | Edu Sport Trophy 2020 | Bucharest | 2020-01-08 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2) Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
|
31 | 13th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2019-12-02 | Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
|
32 | 13th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2019-12-02 | Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Assistant (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls)
|
33 | 14th DVTK Eastern - Hungary Cup | Miskolc | 2019-11-09 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1) Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
|
34 | International Halloween Cup 2019 | Budapest | 2019-10-17 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys) Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
|
35 | International Halloween Cup 2019 nonISU | Budapest | 2019-10-17 | Specialist (Cubs girls 2) Assistant (Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
|
36 | 14th Avas Kupa | Miskolc | 2019-04-05 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
|
37 | Hungarian Junior Championships 2019 | Budapest | 2019-02-01 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2)
|
38 | Edu Sport Trophy 2019 | Bucharest | 2019-01-09 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
|
39 | 12th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2018-12-02 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
|
40 | 1.st Christmas Cup | Budapest | 2018-11-29 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
41 | 12th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2018-11-25 | Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2) Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
|
42 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2018 | Bucharest | 2018-10-24 | Specialist (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys) Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls)
|
43 | International Halloween Cup 2018 | Budapest | 2018-10-19 | Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
|
44 | International Halloween Cup 2018 nonISU | Budapest | 2018-10-19 | Specialist (Basic novice girls 2) Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
45 | JGP Yerevan 2018 | Yerevan | 2018-10-10 | Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
46 | Romanian Youth Championship 2018 | Miercurea Ciuc | 2018-03-03 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
|
47 | Friløbskonkurrencen 2018 | Herning | 2018-02-23 | Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Springs girls 2) Assistant (Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
|
48 | Jégvirág Cup 2018 | Miskolc | 2018-02-17 | Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies) Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
|
49 | Jégvirág Cup 2018 nonISU | Miskolc | 2018-02-17 | Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys) Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
50 | Edu Sport Trophy 2018 | Bucharest | 2018-01-04 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
|
51 | 11th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2017-12-04 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2) Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2)
|
52 | 11th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2017-12-04 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
|
53 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2017 | Bucharest | 2017-10-24 | Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
|
54 | Romanian Championship 2017 | Bucharest | 2017-10-24 | Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
|
55 | International Halloween Cup 2017 | Budapest | 2017-10-21 | Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
|
56 | International Halloween Cup 2017 nonISU | Budapest | 2017-10-21 | Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys) Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
57 | JGP Minsk 2017 | Minsk | 2017-09-20 | Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
58 | Jégmadár Cup 2017 | Székesfehérvár | 2017-04-01 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1)
|
59 | 12th Avas Kupa | Miskolc | 2017-03-24 | Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
60 | Romanian Junior Championships 2017 | Brasov | 2017-02-23 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
61 | Olympic Hopes Romania 2017 | Bucharest | 2017-02-16 | Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
62 | Jégvirág Cup 2017 | Miskolc | 2017-02-02 | Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
|
63 | Jégvirág Cup 2017 nonISU | Miskolc | 2017-02-02 | Assistant (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
|
64 | Hungarian Junior Championships 2017 | Budapest | 2017-01-14 | Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
|
65 | 10th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2016-12-06 | Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
|
66 | 10th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2016-12-05 | Specialist (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1) Assistant (Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
|
67 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2016 | Miercurea Ciuc | 2016-11-03 | Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
|
68 | Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016 | Miercurea Ciuc | 2016-11-03 | Assistant (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
|
69 | Romanian Championship 2016 | Miercurea Ciuc | 2016-11-03 | Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
|
70 | JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016 | Saransk | 2016-09-14 | Assistant (Junior men)
|
71 | 11th Avas Kupa | Miskolc | 2016-03-31 | Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
|
72 | 11th Avas Kupa ISU | Miskolc | 2016-03-31 | Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
73 | Romanian Youth Championship 2016 | Brasov | 2016-03-18 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
|
74 | 27th Sportland Trophy ISU | Budapest | 2016-03-02 | Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls) Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
|
75 | 27th Sportland Trophy nonISU | Budapest | 2016-03-02 | Specialist (Cubs girls 2) Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls)
|
76 | Olympic Hopes Romania 2016 | Brasov | 2016-01-19 | Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls) Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
|
77 | 9th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2015-11-28 | Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
|
78 | 9th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2015-11-28 | Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1) Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
|
79 | 10th Avas Kupa | Miskolc | 2015-03-26 | Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2) Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1)
|
80 | 10th Avas Kupa ISU | Miskolc | 2015-03-26 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
81 | 26th Sportland Trophy ISU | Budapest | 2015-03-13 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men) Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
|
82 | 8th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2014-12-01 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 9, Cubs girls 10, Chicks girls 8, Chicks girls 7, Chicks boys 8, Chicks boys 7) Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
|
83 | 26th Golden Bear | Zagreb | 2014-11-06 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
84 | 15th Crystal Skate | Brasov | 2014-10-21 | Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Senior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
|
85 | 9th Avas Kupa | Miskolc | 2014-04-11 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 5, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4)
|
86 | 25th Sportland Trophy ISU | Budapest | 2014-03-04 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
87 | Sarajevo Open 2014 | Sarajevo | 2014-01-31 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
|
88 | Slovenian championships 2014 | Ljubljana | 2013-12-20 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
|
89 | 7th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2013-12-02 | Specialist (Junior men, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3) Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
|
90 | 14th Crystal Skate | Brasov | 2013-10-24 | Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
91 | 8th Avas Kupa | Miskolc | 2013-04-06 | Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
|
92 | 13th Crystal Skate | Brasov | 2012-10-30 | Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
93 | 7th Avas Kupa | Miskolc | 2012-03-03 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
|
94 | 5th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2011-11-30 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2) Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
95 | JGP Innsbruck 2011 | Innsbruck | 2011-09-28 | Assistant (Junior men)
|
96 | 4th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2010-12-01 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2) Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
|
97 | JGP Brasov Cup 2010 | Brasov | 2010-09-09 | Assistant (Junior men)
|
98 | Turkish championships 2010 | Ankara | 2010-01-09 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
|
99 | JGP Bosporus 2009 | İstanbul | 2009-10-14 | Assistant (Junior men)
|
100 | JGP Golden Lynx 2008 | Gomel | 2008-10-01 | Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
101 | 10th Merano Cup | Merano | 2007-10-05 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men) Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
102 | JGP Croatia Cup 2007 | Zagreb | 2007-09-26 | Assistant (Junior men)
|
103 | JGP Harghita Cup 2006 | Miercurea Ciuc | 2006-09-21 | Assistant (Junior men)
|
104 | JGP Sofia 2005 | Sofia | 2005-09-29 | Assistant (Junior ladies)
|