Alja PAHOR

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Slovenian championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
22nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
3Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
4Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2)
525th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
63rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Basic novice B girls)
7Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Specialist (Chicks girls)
8Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
9Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2)
1024th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
11Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
12Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
131st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
14Styrian Championships 2015 - 2nd eventZeltweg2014-11-23Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
15Cyprus Championships 2014Limassol2014-05-24Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
1623rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
17Norwegian Championships 2014Sarpsborg2014-01-31Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Debs girls, Basic girls)
18Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Assistant (Senior ladies)
19Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
2022nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
21Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
22Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Specialist (Debs boys, Debs girls 2)
Assistant (Springs girls, Springs boys)
236th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
24Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
256th Santa Claus CupBudapest2012-12-05Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
26Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
27Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Assistant (Junior ladies)
285th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
2921st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Specialist (Novice girls)
30Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
31Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Specialist (Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
Assistant (Springs boys)
325th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
33Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Specialist (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2)