Antica GRUBISIC

CRO Croatia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
129th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
2Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Referee (Senior ladies)
3Coupe Meyrinoise Internationale 2017Genève2017-03-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
4Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
528th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Referee (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Junior men)
621st Cup of NiceNice2016-10-19Referee (Junior men)
747th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Referee (Junior ladies)
8Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2016Montreal2016-09-29Judge (Senior men)
9Skate Canada Autumn Classic Junior 2016Montreal2016-09-29Judge (Junior men)
1048th Golden SpinZagreb2015-12-03Referee (Senior ladies)
11NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1227th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
Controller (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
13JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Referee (Junior ladies)
14Four Continents Championships 2015Seoul2015-02-10Judge (Senior men)
1547th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Referee (Senior ladies)
1626th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
17JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Referee (Junior ladies)
18Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
19Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Controller (Senior ladies)
20Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
21Cup of China 2013Beijing2013-11-01Referee (Senior ladies)
22JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Judge (Junior ladies)
2314th Mladost TrophyZagreb2013-03-20Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
2411th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Referee (Junior ladies)
25Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
26Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Judge (Springs boys, Springs girls)
27European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Referee (Senior ladies)
28Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Controller (Senior ladies)
2924th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
30Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Controller (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2)
31Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
32JGP SloveniaBled2012-09-26Controller (Junior men)
33Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Controller (Senior ladies)
3423rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
35Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
36JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Controller (Junior men)
37World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior ladies)
38European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior ladies)
39Golden Spin 2010Zagreb2010-12-09Controller (Senior men)
40JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Controller (Junior men)
41World Championship 2010Torino2010-03-23Judge (Senior ladies)
42Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
43JGP Bosporusİstanbul2009-10-14Referee (Junior ladies)
449th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalŚląsk-Beskidy2009-02-14Judge (Junior ladies)
45European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior men)
46JGP Skate SafariCape Town2008-10-08Judge (Junior ladies)
47JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Controller (Junior ladies)
48World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior men)
49World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Referee (Junior ladies)
50Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Controller (Junior ladies)
5121st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
52Skate Canada 2007Quebec City2007-11-01Judge (Senior ladies)
5316. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
54World Championship 2007Tokyo2007-03-20Judge (Senior ladies)
55Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
56Winter Universiade 2007Torino2007-01-17Controller (Senior men)
57World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Referee (Junior men)
58European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior ladies)
59Skate America 2005Atlantic City2005-10-20Judge (Senior ladies)
60JGP Croatia Cup 2005Zagreb2005-10-06Controller (Junior ladies)