Elisabeth BINDER

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
120th Merano CupMerano2017-11-15Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
2JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Referee (Junior ladies)
3NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
49th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2016-11-03Referee (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
5Lombardia Trophy 2016Bergamo2016-09-08Referee (Senior ladies)
6Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
7Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
9Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Referee (Senior ladies)
10JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Judge (Junior ladies)
11Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
12Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
13Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Judge (Junior ladies)
14European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior men)
15Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
165th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
17Youth Olympics 2012Innsbruck2012-01-14Judge (Junior men)
18Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
19JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Judge (Junior ladies)
20Nebelhorn Trophy 2010Oberstdorf2010-09-22Judge (Senior men)
21Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
22Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
23JGP Bosporusİstanbul2009-10-14Judge (Junior ladies)
2418. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
25Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)