Elisabeth BINDER

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Bavarian Open 2018Oberstdorf2018-01-26Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
2Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
320th Merano CupMerano2017-11-15Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
4JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Referee (Junior ladies)
5NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
69th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2016-11-03Referee (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
7Lombardia Trophy 2016Bergamo2016-09-08Referee (Senior ladies)
8Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
9Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
10Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
11Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Referee (Senior ladies)
12JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Judge (Junior ladies)
13Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
14Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
15Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Judge (Junior ladies)
16European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior men)
17Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
185th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
19Youth Olympics 2012Innsbruck2012-01-14Judge (Junior men)
20Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
21JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Judge (Junior ladies)
22Nebelhorn Trophy 2010Oberstdorf2010-09-22Judge (Senior men)
23Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
24Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
25JGP Bosporusİstanbul2009-10-14Judge (Junior ladies)
2618. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
27Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)