Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU

BIH Bosnia og Herzegovina
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
2Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies)
3Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
4Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
5Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Controller (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
658th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2016-12-17Referee (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 1)
758th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2016-12-16Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
8Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
9Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
10Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
11Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
12Turkish championships 2016Izmir2015-12-18Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
13Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
14Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
154th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior ladies)
164th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
17Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Referee (Junior ladies, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1)
18Turkish championships 2015Ankara2014-12-20Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1926th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2015th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
21Cyprus Championships 2014Limassol2014-05-24Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
22Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies)
23Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Referee (Senior ladies)
247th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Controller (Cubs girls 2)
2514th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
2625th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
27Cyprus Championships 2013Limassol2013-05-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
2822nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2914th Mladost TrophyZagreb2013-03-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
30Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
31Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Controller (Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
32Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Referee (Senior men)
3324th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
3413th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
35JGP Croatia 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Referee (Junior ladies)
3621st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Novice girls, Novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
37Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
38Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Controller (Debs girls, Debs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
39Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Referee (Senior ladies)
4023rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
4112th Crystal SkateBrasov2011-11-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
42Turkish championships 2010Ankara2010-01-09Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
43World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior men)
4421st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
45Junior Grand Prix Final 2006Sofia2006-12-07Referee (Junior men)
46Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior men)
47World Championship 2006Calgary2006-03-19Referee (Senior ladies)
48JGP FinalOstrava2005-11-24Referee (Junior ladies)
49Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior men)
50Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Referee (Senior men)