Adriana ORDEANU

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Referee (Junior ladies)
2Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
311th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
411th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
5Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
66th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
76th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
8Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
9Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
10Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
11Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
12Jégvirág Cup 2017Miskolc2017-02-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
13Jégvirág Cup 2017 nonISUMiskolc2017-02-02Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
14Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
15Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Advanced novice girls)
16Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
17European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
18Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
19Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
20Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
21Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
22Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
23European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior men)
243rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Referee (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
253rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Referee (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
26World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior men)
27Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
282nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 2)
292nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
3014th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
316th Santa Claus CupBudapest2012-12-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4)
32JGP SloveniaBled2012-09-26Referee (Junior ladies)
335th Santa Claus CupBudapest2011-11-30Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4)
3412th Crystal SkateBrasov2011-11-10Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
354th Santa Claus CupBudapest2010-12-01Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
36JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior men)
37JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Judge (Junior men)
38JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior men)
39World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
40European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior men)
41JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
42World Championship 2007Tokyo2007-03-20Judge (Senior ladies)
43Grand Prix Final 2005Tokyo2005-12-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
44JGP Sofia Cup 2005Sofia2005-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)