Jeroen PRINS

NED Netherlands
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Mentor Torun Cup 2018 InterclubTorun2018-02-02Controller (Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver boys, Silver girls)
2Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Judge (Senior men)
459th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2017-12-16Controller (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
Judge (Juvenile boys)
559th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2017-12-15Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
650th Golden SpinZagreb2017-12-06Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
7Norgescup 7 i 2017-18Bergen2017-12-02Judge (Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2)
834th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Judge (Senior men)
925th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2017-09-21Controller (Senior ladies)
10Norgescup 1 i 2017-18Stavanger2017-09-16Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic girls, Veteran ladies, Veteran men, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
11JGP Salzburg 2017Salzburg2017-08-30Judge (Junior ladies)
12Coventry Open 2017Coventry2017-06-26Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 7 boys, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls 1, Level 5 girls 2, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls 2, Level 4 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 3)
13Nordics Open 2017Reykjavik2017-03-02Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
14Challenge Cup 2017Den Haag2017-02-23Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
1527th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2017-02-10Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
16Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Controller (Senior men)
17Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
1858th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2016-12-17Controller (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 1)
1958th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2016-12-16Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2049th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Controller (Senior men)
21NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Referee (Senior ladies)
22NHK Trophy 2016Sapporo2016-11-25Controller (Senior ladies)
2324th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Controller (Senior men)
24U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2016Salt Lake City2016-09-15Judge (Senior ladies)
252016 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2016-09-15Judge (Junior men, Novice girls)
26JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Controller (Junior ladies)
27Coventry Open 2016Coventry2016-06-27Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 7 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls 2, Level 4 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3)
28Coupe du Printemps 2016Luxembourg2016-03-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
29Dutch Championships 2016Den Haag2016-03-03Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
30Nordics Open 2016Aalborg2016-02-24Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
31Youth Olympics 2016Hamar2016-02-12Referee (Junior men)
32Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
33Reykjavík International Games 2016Reykjavík2016-01-22Controller (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
34Reykjavík International Games 2016 InterclubReykjavík2016-01-22Controller (Junior ladies)
35Reykjavík International Games 2016Reykjavík2016-01-22Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies)
36Reykjavík International Games 2016 InterclubReykjavík2016-01-22Controller (Basic novice A girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
3757th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2015-12-18Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
3857th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2015-12-18Controller (Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys)
3948th Golden SpinZagreb2015-12-03Controller (Senior ladies)
40NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies)
41Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Controller (Senior men)
4220th Cup of NiceNice2015-10-15Judge (Senior men)
43Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
4423rd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2015-10-01Controller (Senior ladies)
45Coventry Open 2015Coventry2015-06-23Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
462nd Hamar TrophyHamar2015-04-10Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
47FBMA TrophyAbu Dhabi2015-04-03Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
4824th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2015-02-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
49Challenge Cup 2015Den Haag2015-02-19Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
50Reykjavík International Games 2015Reykjavík2015-01-17Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
51Reykjavík International Games 2015 InterclubReykjavík2015-01-17Controller (Junior ladies)
52Reykjavík International Games 2015Reykjavík2015-01-17Controller (Advanced novice girls)
53Reykjavík International Games 2015 InterclubReykjavík2015-01-17Referee (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
Controller (Novice girls)
5447th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Controller (Senior ladies)
55NRW Trophy 2014Dortmund2014-11-25Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
5622nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Controller (Senior ladies)
57Skate Southern 2014London2014-09-22Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Level 6 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls)
582014 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2014-09-11Referee (Junior ladies)
59JGP Courchevel 2014Courchevel2014-08-20Judge (Junior men)
606th Rooster cupCourbevoie2014-04-24Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
61Skate Southern International 2014London2014-03-17Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 3 girls)
62Challenge Cup 2014Den Haag2014-03-06Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
63Nordics 2014Uppsala2014-02-27Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girl, Advanced novice boys)
6423rd Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2014-02-21Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
65Dutch Championships 2014Amsterdam2014-02-14Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
66Kempen Trophy 2014Turnhout2014-01-30Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
67Reykjavík International Games 2014Reykjavík2014-01-24Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
683rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
692nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
702nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Controller (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
71Skate Canada 2013Saint John2013-10-24Judge (Senior men)
7221st Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2013-10-02Controller (Senior men)
732013 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2013-09-12Referee (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
74U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2013Salt Lake City2013-09-11Referee (Senior men)
755th Rooster cupCourbevoie2013-04-25Referee (Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys)
76Coupe du Printemps 2013Luxembourg2013-03-22Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
77Skate Malmö 2013Malmö2013-03-08Referee (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
78Challenge Cup 2013Den Haag2013-02-21Controller (Senior men)
79Reykjavík International Games 2013Reykjavík2013-01-18Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
8020th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Controller (Junior ladies 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
81Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Controller (Senior men)
82NRW Trophy 2012Dortmund2012-12-04Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
83Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
84Cup of Nice 2012Nice2012-10-24Referee (Junior ladies)
85Welsh Open Championships 2012Deeside2012-10-08Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
8620th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
87JGP Austria 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
88IJS Sheffield 2012Sheffield2012-08-27Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
894th Rooster cupCourbevoie2012-04-26Referee (Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
90Challenge Cup 2012Den Haag2012-03-08Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Junior men)
91Nordics 2012Tikkurila, Vantaa2012-02-09Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Novice girls)
92Bavarian Open 2012Oberstdorf2012-02-01Referee (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Junior ladies 1)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
93Reykjavík International Games 2012Reykjavík2012-01-20Controller (Senior ladies, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
94Norwegian Championships 2012Trondheim2012-01-13Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
95Dutch Championships 2012Tilburg2011-12-17Controller (Debs girls, Debs boys)
96Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Controller (Senior men)
97NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
98Skate Canada 2011Mississauga2011-10-27Referee (Senior men)
99JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-12Judge (Junior ladies)
10019th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2011-09-28Controller (Senior men)
1013rd Rooster cupCourbevoie2011-04-28Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)
102Nordics 2011Copenhagen2011-02-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys)
103Reykjavík International Games 2011Reykjavík2011-01-14Controller (Senior ladies, Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
104Golden Spin 2010Zagreb2010-12-09Controller (Senior ladies)
105NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
106World Junior Championship 2010Hague2010-03-09Referee (Junior ladies)
107Four Continents Championships 2010Jeonju2010-01-27Judge (Senior men)
108NRW Trophy 2009Dortmund2009-12-03Referee (Novice boys)
Judge (Novice boys)
109Aegon Challenge CupDen Haag2009-02-04Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
110NRW Trophy 2008Dortmund2008-12-04Referee (Senior men, Novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice boys)
111JGP Courchevel 2008Courchevel2008-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
112Dutch Championships 2008Tilburg2008-01-04Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
113NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)