| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Bellu Memorial 2024 | Otopeni | 2024-02-20 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men) |
2 | Bellu Memorial Interclub 2024 | Otopeni | 2024-02-20 | Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
3 | Ephesus Cup 2024 | Izmir | 2024-01-22 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies) |
4 | Edu Sport Trophy 2023 | Otopeni | 2023-12-06 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
5 | Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2023 | Otopeni | 2023-12-06 | Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1) |
6 | Bellu Memorial 2023 | Otopeni | 2023-02-22 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
7 | Bellu Memorial Interclub 2023 | Otopeni | 2023-02-22 | Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) |
8 | Edu Sport Trophy 2022 | Otopeni | 2023-01-11 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
9 | Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2022 | Otopeni | 2023-01-11 | Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2) |
10 | Cupa Magie de Craciun 2022 | Otopeni | 2022-12-08 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) |
11 | Romanian Championships 2022 | Otopeni | 2022-10-28 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
12 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 - Interclub | Bucharest | 2022-10-26 | Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) Judge (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) |
13 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 | Bucharest | 2022-10-24 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
14 | Romanian Junior Championships 2022 | Otopeni | 2022-09-03 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
15 | Bellu Memorial 2022 | Otopeni | 2022-02-23 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
16 | Bellu Memorial Interclub 2022 | Otopeni | 2022-02-23 | Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys) Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys) |
17 | Romanian Championships 2021 | Miercurea Ciuc | 2021-12-11 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
18 | Edu Sport Trophy 2020 | Bucharest | 2020-01-08 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls) |
19 | 13th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2019-12-02 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
20 | JGP Egna 2019 | Egna | 2019-10-02 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
21 | Edu Sport Trophy 2019 | Bucharest | 2019-01-09 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
22 | Romanian Championship 2018 | Bucharest | 2018-10-25 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
23 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2018 | Bucharest | 2018-10-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls) |
24 | JGP Bratislava 2018 | Bratislava | 2018-08-22 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
25 | Olympic Hopes Romania 2018 | Targu Secuiesc | 2018-02-14 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
26 | Romanian Junior Championships 2018 | Targu Secuiesc | 2018-02-14 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
27 | Edu Sport Trophy 2018 | Bucharest | 2018-01-04 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
28 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2017 | Bucharest | 2017-10-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls) |
29 | Romanian Championship 2017 | Bucharest | 2017-10-24 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
30 | Romanian Youth Championship 2017 | Bucharest | 2017-03-23 | Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) |
31 | Romanian Junior Championships 2017 | Brasov | 2017-02-23 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
32 | Edu Sport Trophy 2017 | Bucharest | 2017-01-04 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls) |
33 | 10th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2016-12-06 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys) |
34 | 10th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2016-12-05 | Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1) |
35 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2016 | Miercurea Ciuc | 2016-11-03 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) |
36 | Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016 | Miercurea Ciuc | 2016-11-03 | Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls) |
37 | Romanian Championship 2016 | Miercurea Ciuc | 2016-11-03 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
38 | Romanian Youth Championship 2016 | Brasov | 2016-03-18 | Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) |
39 | Romanian Junior Championships 2016 | Brasov | 2016-02-26 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
40 | Olympic Hopes Romania 2016 | Brasov | 2016-01-19 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls) |
41 | 10th Avas Kupa | Miskolc | 2015-03-26 | Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2) |
42 | 10th Avas Kupa ISU | Miskolc | 2015-03-26 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
43 | 15th Crystal Skate | Brasov | 2014-10-21 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls) |
44 | 25th Sportland Trophy | Budapest | 2014-03-04 | Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys) |
45 | 25th Sportland Trophy ISU | Budapest | 2014-03-04 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys) |
46 | 7th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2013-12-02 | Judge (Junior men, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2) |
47 | 11th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Brasov | 2013-02-17 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
48 | 13th Crystal Skate | Brasov | 2012-10-30 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies) |
49 | JGP Courchevel 2012 | Courchevel | 2012-08-22 | Judge (Junior men) |
50 | 12th Crystal Skate | Brasov | 2011-11-10 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys) |
51 | JGP Brasov Cup 2011 | Brasov | 2011-09-21 | Judge (Junior men) |
52 | JGP John Curry Memorial 2008 | Sheffield | 2008-10-15 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
53 | 10th Merano Cup | Merano | 2007-10-05 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |