Peeter KULKOV

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
133rd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-05-06Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
2Tallink Hotels Cup 2017Tallinn2017-03-16Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3Jelgava Cup 2017Jelgava2017-03-11Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
4Lounakeskus Trophy 2017Tartu2017-02-24Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
5Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
6Estonian Championships 2017Tallinn2016-12-09Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
7Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
831st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
Assistant (Springs boys, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
9Ventspils Perle 2016Ventspils2016-10-29Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
1030th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
11Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
12Eve Cup 2016Viljandi2016-03-25Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 1)
13Tallink Hotels Cup 2016Tallinn2016-03-10Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1)
14Lounakeskus Trophy 2016Tartu2016-02-27Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
15Estonian Junior Championships 2016Tallinn2016-02-07Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
1629th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-01-23Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1)
17Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
1828th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Controller (Basic novice B girls)
1928th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-11-04Controller (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
20Ventspils Perle 2015Ventspils2015-10-24Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Beginner girls 2)
Specialist (Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Beginner girls 1)
2127th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-05-01Specialist (Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
22Lounakeskus Trophy 2015Tartu2015-02-20Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
23Lounakeskus Trophy 2014Tartu2014-02-21Controller (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
24Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
2521st Volvo Open CupRiga2013-05-03Referee (Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
Controller (Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
26Lounakeskus Trophy 2013Tartu2013-02-22Controller (Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
2720th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
28Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4)