Alexander KUZNETSOV

Moscow (MOS)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
122nd Cup of NiceNice2017-10-11Assistant (Senior men)
2Finlandia Trophy 2017Espoo2017-10-06Assistant (Senior ladies)
3Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2017Kaunas2017-04-21Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
4Elektrėnai Open 2017Elektrėnai2017-04-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
5Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Specialist (Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
Assistant (Silver girls)
6Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
7Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Assistant (Senior ladies)
8Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2016Kaunas2016-12-16Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
9Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Assistant (Junior men)
1021st Cup of NiceNice2016-10-19Specialist (Senior men)
11Finlandia Trophy 2016Espoo2016-10-08Assistant (Senior men)
12Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2016Kaunas2016-04-15Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
13World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys)
14Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
15Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
16Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Specialist (Gold girls)
Assistant (Silver girls)
17Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Assistant (Senior ladies)
1820th Cup of NiceNice2015-10-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
19Lombardia Trophy 2015Sesto San Giovanni2015-09-17Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
20Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015Kaunas2015-04-10Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
21Winter Universiade 2015Granada2015-02-03Assistant (Senior men)
22Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
23Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2015Torun2015-01-07Assistant (Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
24Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Assistant (Senior ladies)
2525th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
26Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Specialist (Advanced novice boys 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys 2)
27Russian Junior Championship 2014Saransk2014-01-22Assistant (Junior men)
28Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Assistant (Senior men)
29Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Specialist (Senior ladies)
30Russian Junior Championship 2013Saransk2013-02-01Assistant (Junior men)
3120th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies 1)
32Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2012Kaunas2012-12-21Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
33Russian Junior Championship 2012Khimki2012-02-05Specialist (Junior ladies)
34Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2011Kaunas2011-12-17Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
35Russian Championship 2011Saransk2010-12-26Specialist (Senior men)
36Russian Junior Championship 2010Saransk2010-02-03Assistant (Junior men)
37Russian Championship 2010St. Petersburg2009-12-23Assistant (Senior ladies)