Alexander KUZNETSOV

Moscow (MOS)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2017Kaunas2017-04-21Specialist (Junior men 2, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
2Elektrėnai Open 2017Elektrėnai2017-04-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
3Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Specialist (Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
Assistant (Silver girls)
4Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
5Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Assistant (Senior ladies)
6Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2016Kaunas2016-12-16Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
7Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Assistant (Junior men)
821st Cup of NiceNice2016-10-19Specialist (Senior men)
9Finlandia Trophy 2016Espoo2016-10-08Assistant (Senior men)
10Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2016Kaunas2016-04-15Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
11World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys)
12Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
13Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
14Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Specialist (Gold girls)
Assistant (Silver girls)
15Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Assistant (Senior ladies)
1620th Cup of NiceNice2015-10-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
17Lombardia Trophy 2015Sesto San Giovanni2015-09-17Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
18Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015Kaunas2015-04-10Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
19Winter Universiade 2015Granada2015-02-03Assistant (Senior men)
20Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
21Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2015Torun2015-01-07Assistant (Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls)
22Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Assistant (Senior ladies)
2325th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
24Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Specialist (Advanced novice boys 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys 2)
25Russian Junior Championship 2014Saransk2014-01-22Assistant (Junior men)
26Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Assistant (Senior men)
27Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Specialist (Senior ladies)
28Russian Junior Championship 2013Saransk2013-02-01Assistant (Junior men)
2920th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies 1)
30Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2012Kaunas2012-12-21Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
31Russian Junior Championship 2012Khimki2012-02-05Specialist (Junior ladies)
32Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2011Kaunas2011-12-17Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
33Russian Championship 2011Saransk2010-12-26Specialist (Senior men)
34Russian Junior Championship 2010Saransk2010-02-03Assistant (Junior men)
35Russian Championship 2010St. Petersburg2009-12-23Assistant (Senior ladies)