Malgorzata SOBKOW

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Internationaux de France de Patinage 2017Grenoble2017-11-17Judge (Senior ladies)
2Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Judge (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1)
3Mini Europa 2017Warsaw2017-03-03Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
4Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Judge (Gold girls, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze boys)
5Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
6Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Judge (Senior men)
7Cup of China 2016Beijing2016-11-18Judge (Senior men)
8Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Judge (Junior men, Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
9Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Junior men)
10Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Judge (Senior men)
11Cup of China 2015Beijing2015-11-05Judge (Senior ladies)
12JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior men)
13Lombardia Trophy 2015Sesto San Giovanni2015-09-17Judge (Senior men)
14Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Judge (Senior ladies)
15NHK Trophy 2014Osaka2014-11-27Judge (Senior ladies)
16Mini Europa 2014Torun2014-05-02Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys, Bronze girls)
17Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girl, Advanced novice boys)
18Mini Europa 2013Warsaw2013-05-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
19Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Judge (Senior ladies)
20Cup of Nice 2012Nice2012-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
2120th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Judge (Senior men)
22Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Judge (Novice girls)
23Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
24Polish Junior Championships 2011Oswiecim2011-01-20Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
25Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls)
26Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girl)
27Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
28Finlandia Trophy 2008Vantaa2008-10-09Judge (Senior men)
29Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Judge (Silver girls)
30Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
31Polish Junior Championships 2007Warszawa2007-01-05Judge (Junior ladies)
32Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Novice boys)
33Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Judge (Junior ladies)
34Cup Of China 2006Nanjing2006-11-09Judge (Senior ladies)
35JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Judge (Junior men)
36Cup of Russia 2005St. Petersburg2005-11-24Judge (Senior ladies)