Mona ADOLFSEN

Romerike kunstløpklubb (RKK)
NOR Norway
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Norgescup 5 i 2017-18Trondheim2017-11-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Basic girls, Springs boys, Springs girls)
2Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior ladies)
3JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Referee (Junior men)
4World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Judge (Senior ladies)
5Nordics Open 2017Reykjavik2017-03-02Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
6Nasjonalt stevne Gjøvik 2016-17Gjøvik2017-02-25Referee (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
7Nasjonalt stevne Skedsmo 2016-17Skedsmo2017-02-11Referee (Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
8Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
9Norgescup 10 i 2016-17Tønsberg2016-12-10Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
10Danish Championship 2017Vojens2016-12-02Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
11Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Controller (Senior ladies)
12Norgescup 6 i 2016-17Hamar2016-11-05Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Veteran ladies, Veteran men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Veteran ladies, Veteran men)
13Skate Canada 2016Mississauga2016-10-27Controller (Senior ladies)
14JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
15Norgescup 1 i 2016-17Bergen2016-09-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls)
16World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
17Innlandsmesterskapet 2016Gjøvik2016-03-13Referee (Junior ladies, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
184th OSK InterskateOslo2016-03-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls)
19Nordics Open 2016Aalborg2016-02-24Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
20European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
21Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2015-16Sarpsborg2016-01-09Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls)
22Danish Championship 2016Tårnby2015-12-11Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
23Tropheé Eric Bompard 2015Bordeaux2015-11-12Controller (Senior ladies)
244th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Controller (Senior ladies)
254th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Junior men)
264th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
27JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Controller (Junior men)
28Nasjonalt stevne 1 i 2015-16Asker2015-09-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
29JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Judge (Junior ladies)
303rd OSK InterskateOslo2015-03-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls)
31World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior men)
32Nordics 2015Stavanger2015-02-11Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
33European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior men)
34Norwegian Championships 2015Asker2015-01-16Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
35Nasjonalt stevne 10 i 2014-15Skedsmo2014-12-06Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
36Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
37JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Controller (Junior ladies)
38JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Controller (Junior men)
39JGP Courchevel 2014Courchevel2014-08-20Judge (Junior ladies)
402nd OSK InterskateOslo2014-03-15Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girl, Debs girls)
41Norwegian Championships 2014Sarpsborg2014-01-31Referee (Novice A boys, Novice A girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
42Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2013-14Skedsmo2013-12-07Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
43Nasjonalt stevne 6 i 2013-14Stavanger2013-11-02Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice A boys, Novice A girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
44Skate America 2013Detroit2013-10-17Controller (Senior ladies)
45Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
46Nasjonalt stevne 1 i 2013-14Asker2013-09-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice A boys, Novice A girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
47Kretsmesterskap for Oslo og Akershus 2013Oslo2013-03-16Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
48Nasjonalt stevne 10 i 2012-13Oslo2013-01-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice A girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Basic girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice A girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Basic girls)
49Norwegian Championships 2013Stavanger2012-12-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Debs girls)
50Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2012-13Skedsmokorset2012-12-08Controller (Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
51Iceland Championships 2012Reykjavík2012-11-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
52Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girl)
Judge (Senior men)
53JGP Croatia 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Controller (Junior men)
54JGP Turkeyİstanbul2012-09-19Judge (Junior ladies)
55World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Referee (Junior ladies)
56Nordics 2012Tikkurila, Vantaa2012-02-09Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
57Norwegian Championships 2012Trondheim2012-01-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
58Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2011-12Skedsmokorset2011-12-10Controller (Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
59Iceland Championships 2011Akureyri2011-12-02Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
60Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
61Nasjonalt stevne 4 i 2011-12Oslo2011-10-22Controller (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
62JGP Austria 2011Innsbruck2011-09-28Judge (Junior ladies)
63JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Controller (Junior ladies)
64Kretsmesterskap for Oslo og Akershus 2011Skedsmokorset2011-03-19Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls)
65Nasjonalt stevne 15 i 2010-11Oslo2011-03-05Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
66Iceland Championships 2010Reykjavík2010-12-03Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
67Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Controller (Advanced novice girl)
Judge (Junior ladies)
68Nasjonalt stevne 6 i 2010-11Tønsberg2010-10-30Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls)
69JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Controller (Junior men)
70Nasjonalt stevne 1 i 2010-11Asker2010-09-18Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls)
71Nordics 2010Asker2010-02-04Controller (Senior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
72Norwegian Championships 2010Oslo2010-01-15Controller (Novice girls, Debs girls)
73Iceland Championships 2009Reykjavík2009-12-05Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
74Nasjonalt stevne 3 i 2009-10Oslo2009-11-07Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls)
75JGP Torun CupTorun2009-09-09Referee (Junior ladies)
76Iceland Junior Championships 2009Reykjavík2009-02-27Controller (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1)
77European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
78Norwegian Championships 2009Bergen2009-01-09Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior C girls)
79Iceland Championships 2008Reykjavík2008-12-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
80JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Referee (Junior ladies)
81Nordics 2008Reykjavík2008-02-07Referee (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Novice girls)
82JGP John Curry Memorial 2007Sheffield2007-10-18Referee (Junior men)
83World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior men)
84World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Judge (Junior men)