Zanna KULIK

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
136th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-05-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
2IceStar Cup 2018Tallinn2018-04-13Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Referee (Novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Novice girls)
4Eve Cup 2018Viljandi2018-03-31Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
5Sarajevo Open 2018 ISUSarajevo2018-03-01Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
6Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Referee (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys)
Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Gold girls)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys)
7Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
8Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
9Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Referee (Junior ladies)
10Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Judge (Junior ladies)
11Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
12Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Novice boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3)
13European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
14Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
15Reval Skate Open 2017Tallinn2017-12-16Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
16Estonian Championships 2018Tallinn2017-12-09Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
17Tallinn Trophy International 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Referee (Junior ladies)
18Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2)
1934th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Referee (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Junior men)
2034th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
21Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Senior men)
22Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Junior ladies)
23Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017Kaunas2017-10-20Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
24Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017 InterclubKaunas2017-10-19Controller (Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys)
2522nd Cup of NiceNice2017-10-11Referee (Junior ladies)
26JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior ladies)
2733rd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-05-06Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
Specialist (Beginner boys)
28IceStar Cup 2017Tallinn2017-04-14Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
29Elektrėnai Open 2017Elektrėnai2017-04-08Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
30Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2)
31Skate Malmö 2017Malmö2017-03-17Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
32Tallink Hotels Cup 2017Tallinn2017-03-16Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
33Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
34Lounakeskus Trophy 2017Tartu2017-02-24Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
3513th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Controller (Junior men)
36European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
37Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
38Estonian Junior Championships 2017Tallinn2017-01-07Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
39Estonian Championships 2017Tallinn2016-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
40Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Referee (Senior men)
41Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
4228th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
4347th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Judge (Junior men)
44Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Judge (Junior men)
4530th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
46Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
47Skate Malmö 2016Malmö2016-03-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A girls)
48Nordics Open 2016Aalborg2016-02-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
49Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
50Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
51Estonian Junior Championships 2016Tallinn2016-02-07Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
52European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior men)
53Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
54Estonian Championships 2016Tallinn2015-12-11Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
55Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
56Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
5728th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Basic novice A girls)
58Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Controller (Senior ladies)
59JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
60JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Referee (Junior ladies)
61JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Judge (Junior ladies)
62World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior ladies)
63Tallink Hotels Cup 2015Tallinn2015-03-19Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
64Estonian Junior Championships 2015Tallinn2015-02-07Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
65European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior ladies)
66Estonian Championships 2015Tallinn2014-12-20Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
67Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Controller (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
6825th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior men)
69JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Referee (Junior ladies)
70JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
71Dubai Golden Cup 2014Dubai2014-05-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
72Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Controller (Advanced novice boys 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
73World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior ladies)
74Olympics 2014Sochi2014-02-07Judge (Senior ladies)
75Estonian Junior Championships 2014Tallinn2014-01-24Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
76Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Judge (Senior ladies)
77Estonian Championships 2014Tallin2013-12-07Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
78Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1)
7922nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
80Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
8121st Volvo Open CupRiga2013-05-03Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1)
82World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
83Estonian Junior Championships 2013Tartu2013-02-01Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8420th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Referee (Senior men, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1)
85Estonian Championships 2013Tallinn2012-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
86Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
8719th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1)
88JGP GermanyChemnitz2012-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
89JGP Turkeyİstanbul2012-09-19Judge (Junior ladies)
90World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior ladies)
91Estonian Championships 2012Tallinn2011-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
92JGP Volvo CupRiga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
93Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Silver girls)
94Cup of Russia 2010Moscow2010-11-18Judge (Senior ladies)
95JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Judge (Junior men)
96JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Judge (Junior men)
97Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Judge (Senior ladies)
98JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior ladies)
99JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Judge (Junior ladies)
100JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)