| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Isblomsten 2024 | Herlev | 2024-01-27 | Assistant (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1)
|
2 | Danmarks Cup 2024 | Herning | 2024-01-12 | Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls)
|
3 | Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2023 | Hørsholm | 2023-11-24 | Specialist (Novice boys, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2) Assistant (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
|
4 | Oktoberkonkurrencen 2023 | Gentofte | 2023-10-27 | Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 4, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 3, Springs girls 2) Assistant (Senior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2)
|
5 | Efterårskonkurrencen 2023 | Gentofte | 2023-09-23 | Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
|
6 | Forårsfinalen Ungdom 2023 | Frederikshavn | 2023-03-04 | Specialist (Springs girls 4)
|
7 | ESK Cup 2023 | Esbjerg | 2023-02-24 | Specialist (Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 4)
|
8 | Isblomsten 2023 | Herlev | 2023-01-27 | Specialist (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
|
9 | Danmarks Cup 2023 | København | 2023-01-13 | Specialist (Novice girls 1)
|
10 | Efterårs Cup 2022 | Frederikshavn | 2022-10-08 | Specialist (Novice girls 2, Springs girls 1)
|
11 | HSK Cup 2022 | Hvidovre | 2022-09-30 | Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 4, Novice girls 4, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3)
|
12 | Efterårskonkurrencen 2022 | Esbjerg | 2022-09-10 | Specialist (Cubs girls)
|
13 | Danmarks Cup 2022 | Rødovre | 2022-04-08 | Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls) Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Junior men, Novice boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Springs girls 2)
|
14 | Forårsfinalen og Grand Prix finale 2022 | Søborg | 2022-03-19 | Specialist (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 4, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3) Assistant (Junior ladies 4, Junior men, Junior ladies 5, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 4)
|
15 | Forårsfinalen Ungdom 2022 | Gentofte | 2022-03-05 | Specialist (Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 1, Debs boys 2) Assistant (Springs girls 2)
|
16 | Flyver Cup 2022 | Tårnby | 2022-02-12 | Assistant (Junior men, Novice girls 4, Novice boys 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 2)
|
17 | Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2021 | Vojens | 2021-11-06 | Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Novice girls 1) Assistant (Junior ladies 3)
|